St. Petersburg 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg live, $1.151M,
site-ul oficial
St. Petersburg
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.18
Finală
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
3
1
22.09.18
Semifinală
Martin Klizan
2
4
6
7
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
3
5
22.09.18
Semifinală
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
4
3
21.09.18
Sfert de finală
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
4
21.09.18
Sfert de finală
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
6
0
3
21.09.18
Sfert de finală
Martin Klizan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
5
3
21.09.18
Sfert de finală
Dominic Thiem
2
6
3
7
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
1
2
6
6
2
19.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Stan Wawrinka
2
7
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
6
10
6
1
19.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
4
20.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mikhail Youzhny
1
6
6
6
3
20.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
4
20.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Marco Cecchinato
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
6
6
20.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Dominic Thiem
2
7
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
6
4
4
20.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
4
20.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
6
6
0
17.09.18
1-a rundă
Stan Wawrinka
2
7
7
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
5
6
5
17.09.18
1-a rundă
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
4
4
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Lukas Lacko
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
2
6
5
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Damir Dzumhur
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
5
3
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
4
6
6
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
4
1
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
2
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
1
6
5
6
3
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Mikhail Youzhny
2
7
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
6
6
4
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
5
2
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
7
2
H2H
Denis Istomin
retragere
0
5
4
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Guido Pella
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
3
4
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
6
3
2
17.09.18
Calificare
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
2
3
17.09.18
Calificare
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
4
4
17.09.18
Calificare
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
5
2
17.09.18
Calificare
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
6
4
6
3
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
2
3
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
4
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
2
6
6
4
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Vanni
2
6
4
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
4
6
5
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
5
4
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
2
3
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ilya Ivashka
2
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
6
6
4
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Roman Safiullin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
6
4
5
16.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
3
4
St. Petersburg
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.18
Finală
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
0
6
6
6
4
21.09.18
Semifinală
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
7
1
10
H2H
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
1
6
4
6
8
22.09.18
Semifinală
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
H2H
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
0
6
5
3
20.09.18
Sfert de finală
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
1
w/o
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
0
20.09.18
Sfert de finală
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz
0
1
4
20.09.18
Sfert de finală
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
H2H
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
6
4
3
21.09.18
Sfert de finală
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
7
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Karen Khachanov
0
6
2
6
1
17.09.18
1-a rundă
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Marco Cecchinato
0
2
0
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
3
3
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
6
7
H2H
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur
0
3
6
1
18.09.18
1-a rundă
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andrey Rublev/Denis Shapovalov
1
6
2
5
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
4
7
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
5
8
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe
0
4
4
19.09.18
1-a rundă
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
7
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
0
6
5
6
5
20.09.18
1-a rundă
Evgeny Donskoy/Karen Khachanov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram
1
3
6
6
<