Gstaad 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Swiss Open - Gstaad live, ˆ586K,
site-ul oficial
Gstaad
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finală
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
3
2
27.07.19
Semifinală
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
6
3
4
27.07.19
Semifinală
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
1
2
26.07.19
Sfert de finală
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
4
4
26.07.19
Sfert de finală
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
1
26.07.19
Sfert de finală
Joao Sousa
2
4
6
7
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
3
5
27.07.19
Sfert de finală
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
2
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
4
6
4
24.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
6
2
6
1
24.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
6
4
24.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
6
3
6
3
24.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
2
4
25.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
7
4
25.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Andujar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
1
6
6
2
25.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
4
25.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
4
7
2
6
2
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Andujar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
1
6
3
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
4
5
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
6
7
3
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
4
4
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Jiri Vesely
2
7
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
5
5
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
7
1
3
2
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Denis Istomin
2
6
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
3
6
0
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
0
3
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
4
4
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
4
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
2
2
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
1
7
3
4
21.07.19
Calificare
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
3
21.07.19
Calificare
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
1
6
6
7
21.07.19
Calificare
Filippo Baldi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
1
6
6
5
2
21.07.19
Calificare
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
3
2
20.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
1
2
20.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Trungelliti
2
4
6
7
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
6
3
5
20.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
3
4
20.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
3
2
20.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
2
5
20.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Filippo Baldi
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
5
3
20.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
3
4
Gstaad
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finală
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
0
4
3
26.07.19
Semifinală
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
0
4
4
26.07.19
Semifinală
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
7
7
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
0
6
5
5
24.07.19
Sfert de finală
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
2
6
24.07.19
Sfert de finală
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
0
5
4
25.07.19
Sfert de finală
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
0
4
6
5
25.07.19
Sfert de finală
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa
0
3
2
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
3
4
22.07.19
1-a rundă
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Taro Daniel/Malek Jaziri
0
0
5
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi/Lorenzo Sonego
1
6
3
6
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Thomas Fabbiano
0
1
4
23.07.19
1-a rundă
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
0
4
2
24.07.19
1-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers
1
6
2
6
24.07.19
1-a rundă
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Luca Margaroli
0
4
5
24.07.19
1-a rundă
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
0
4
6
4
<