Szczecin Challenger live, $106.5K+H, site-ul oficial
Szczecin Challenger | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.10 Finală |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Andreev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.10 Semifinală |
Igor Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Patience | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.10 Semifinală |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 1 | 4 | 73 | 1 | |||||
17.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Olivier Patience | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Igor Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Kamke | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vincent Millot | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Julian Reister | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Julian Reister | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marcin Gawron | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Olivier Patience | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavol Cervenak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Igor Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Huta Galung | 1 | 4 | 78 | 3 | |||||
16.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Bloemke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.10 a 2-a rundă |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Daniel Koellerer retragere | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Rochette | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miloslav Mecir | 0 | 66 | 62 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Marcin Gawron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Lustig | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.10 1-a rundă |
Igor Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.10 1-a rundă |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.10 1-a rundă |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vanek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.10 1-a rundă |
Jesse Huta Galung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.10 1-a rundă |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
14.09.10 1-a rundă |
Julian Reister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafal Gozdur | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.10 1-a rundă |
Dennis Bloemke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lojda | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.10 1-a rundă |
Olivier Patience | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jan Hernych | 1 | 63 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.09.10 1-a rundă |
Lukasz Kubot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.09.10 1-a rundă |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Devilder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.10 1-a rundă |
Pavol Cervenak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Massu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.10 Calificare |
Daniel Lustig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erling Tveit | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.10 Calificare |
Nicolas Devilder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Rochette | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.10 Calificare |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.09.10 Calificare |
Dennis Bloemke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Phillips | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Daniel Lustig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Tosic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Nicolas Devilder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Erling Tveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Morgan Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Godlewski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Fransen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Sawicki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Dennis Bloemke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ladislav Chramosta | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 2-a rundă de calif. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Vik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Robin Vik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Beutler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Goran Tosic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Daniel Lustig | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Renavand | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ladislav Chramosta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Szmigiel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nicolas Devilder | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Andrei Gorban retragere | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Robert Godlewski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Sikora | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Erling Tveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arkadiusz Kocyla | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Morgan Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oystein Steiro | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Roman Jebavy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mateusz Kowalczyk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomasz Bednarek | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Stephan Fransen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andriej Kapas | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dennis Bloemke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Gadomski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Boy Westerhof retragere | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă de calif. |
Bartosz Sawicki | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Patrick Taubert retragere | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Szczecin Challenger | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.09.10 Finală |
Dustin Brown/Rogier Wassen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.09.10 Semifinală |
Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.09.10 Semifinală |
Dustin Brown/Rogier Wassen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
13.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leos Friedl/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Huta Galung/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 Sfert de finală |
Dustin Brown/Rogier Wassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcin Gawron/Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Marcin Gawron/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Lukas Rosol | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Rameez Junaid/Philipp Marx | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Jesse Huta Galung/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Andreev/Dusan Lojda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek/Mischa Zverev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafal Gozdur/Mateusz Szmigiel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Johan Brunstrom/Jean-Julien Rojer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Dustin Brown/Rogier Wassen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Kerr/Travis Parrott | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
13.09.10 1-a rundă |
Leos Friedl/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Harsh Mankad/Frank Moser | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 |