Tashkent Challenger 2009 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Asuncion Challenger
ATP: Kolding Challenger
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Argentina F19
ATP: Australia F8
ATP: Belarus F1
ATP: Brazil F23
ATP: Chile F2
ATP: Croatia F9
ATP: Egypt F14
ATP: France F18
ATP: Germany F20
ATP: Greece F4
ATP: Italy F32
ATP: Japan F8
ATP: Nigeria F1
ATP: Thailand F5
ATP: Usa F25
ATP: Venezuela F8
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Tashkent Challenger live, $125K+H
Tashkent Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.09
Finală
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
1
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
3
6
3
17.10.09
Semifinală
Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
3
17.10.09
Semifinală
Marcos Baghdatis
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov
0
6
3
4
16.10.09
Sfert de finală
Denis Istomin
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
4
5
16.10.09
Sfert de finală
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kumantsov
0
4
2
16.10.09
Sfert de finală
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Christophe Rochus
0
2
4
16.10.09
Sfert de finală
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev
0
1
4
14.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Somdev Devvarman
0
3
4
14.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Kirillov
0
3
3
14.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yen-Hsun Lu
1
7
3
3
3
14.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Andrey Kumantsov
2
7
7
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
6
1
6
6
15.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Christophe Rochus
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Gorban
0
6
3
3
15.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
1
4
15.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Denis Istomin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Schukin
1
6
1
3
15.10.09
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Arsen Asanov
0
0
1
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Yuriy Schukin
2
6
6
H2H
Murad Inoyatov
0
4
2
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna
0
4
2
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
0
3
2
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Alexandr Dolgopolov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
4
6
3
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Tatsuma Ito
1
6
H2H
Rajeev Ram
retragere
0
5
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Christophe Rochus
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
0
2
1
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Deniss Pavlovs
0
3
3
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Bubka
0
1
3
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Andrei Gorban
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
1
4
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Sarvar Ikramov
0
6
3
3
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Arsen Asanov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Rifat Biktyakov
1
4
6
3
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Evgeny Kirillov
2
6
7
H2H
Vaja Uzakov
0
1
5
13.10.09
1-a rundă
Andrey Kumantsov
2
7
7
H2H
Jiri Krkoska
0
6
0
5
14.10.09
1-a rundă
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
2
6
7
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
2
5
14.10.09
1-a rundă
Denis Istomin
1
2
H2H
Martin Klizan
retragere
0
0
14.10.09
1-a rundă
Lukas Lacko
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
5
4
12.10.09
Calificare
Sarvar Ikramov
2
6
6
H2H
Arsen Asanov
0
3
1
12.10.09
Calificare
Jiri Krkoska
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Yuldashev
0
2
4
12.10.09
Calificare
Andrei Gorban
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Shipilov
0
4
1
12.10.09
Calificare
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov
0
3
1
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Sarvar Ikramov
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
0
1
1
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Jiri Krkoska
2
6
6
H2H
Akhmed Djamal Mukhamed
0
3
3
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrei Gorban
2
6
6
H2H
Jakhongir Khaydarov
0
0
1
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Jakhongir Jalalov
0
0
0
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Arsen Asanov
2
6
6
H2H
Djanibek Orazoliev
0
4
2
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergey Shipilov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
0
4
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Aziz Yuldashev
2
6
7
H2H
Shogafur Shofayziev
0
3
5
12.10.09
1-a rundă de calif.
Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
1
6
4
2
Tashkent Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.09
Finală
Murad Inoyatov/Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Krkoska/Lukas Lacko
0
6
4
4
12.10.09
Semifinală
Murad Inoyatov/Denis Istomin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Yen-Hsun Lu
1
6
1
5
12.10.09
Semifinală
Jiri Krkoska/Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Rifat Biktyakov/Sarvar Ikramov
0
4
5
12.10.09
Sfert de finală
Murad Inoyatov/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Evgeny Kirillov
0
3
0
12.10.09
Sfert de finală
Rifat Biktyakov/Sarvar Ikramov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Bubka/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
4
4
12.10.09
Sfert de finală
Jiri Krkoska/Lukas Lacko
2
7
6
13
H2H
Martin Klizan/Yuriy Schukin
1
5
7
5
11
12.10.09
Sfert de finală
Rohan Bopanna/Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Guillermo Olaso
0
3
4
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Murad Inoyatov/Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Arsen Asanov/Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
6
4
3
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Sergei Bubka/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kumantsov/Matwe Middelkoop
0
3
2
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Rifat Biktyakov/Sarvar Ikramov
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Abduvoris Saitmukhamedov
0
2
2
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Mikhail Elgin/Evgeny Kirillov
1
w/o
H2H
Stephen Amritraj/Rajeev Ram
0
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Inigo Cervantes/Guillermo Olaso
2
3
6
10
H2H
Somdev Devvarman/Purav Raja
1
6
3
4
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Martin Klizan/Yuriy Schukin
2
4
7
12
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Kudryavtsev
1
6
6
10
10
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Jiri Krkoska/Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov/Ivan Sergeyev
0
2
2
12.10.09
1-a rundă
Rohan Bopanna/Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
12
H2H
Deniss Pavlovs/Vaja Uzakov
1
4
7
3
10
<