Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) live, $15K
Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.18 Finală |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.18 Semifinală |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.18 Semifinală |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||
Roman Safiullin retragere | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
14.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 62 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uisung Park | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Bernardo Saraiva retragere | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sora Fukuda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.11.18 a 2-a rundă |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mathayomchand | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Min-Kyu Song retragere | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Matic Spec | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 4 | 710 | 62 | |||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wei-De Lin | 1 | 76 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pruchya Isarow | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.11.18 1-a rundă |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hanyi Liu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 62 | |||||
11.11.18 Calificare |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.11.18 Calificare |
Matic Spec | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jung-Woong Na | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.11.18 Calificare |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 Calificare |
Uisung Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 Calificare |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 Calificare |
Tonkla Mulada | 1 | w/o | ||||||
George Botezan | 0 | ||||||||
11.11.18 Calificare |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 Calificare |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ray Ho | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
10.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 1 | 71 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linh Giang Trinh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanhui Shin | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kousuke Ogura | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Matthew Mendez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thanapet Chanta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Congsup Congcar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.11.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prachaya Baibong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Krittin Koaykul | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanakorn Srirat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nawakarn Khunjan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wattanachai Lungkeaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thammarat Kamchai | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 0 | 610 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppadol Noikor | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 Finală |
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
12.11.18 Semifinală |
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 Semifinală |
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk/Roman Safiullin | 1 | 6 | 61 | 5 | |||||
12.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Konstantin Kravchuk/Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chayanon Kaewsuto/Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam El Mihdawy/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 Sfert de finală |
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Mikhail Fufygin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Konstantin Kravchuk/Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer/Robert Strombachs | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar/Rhett Purcell | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Pruchya Isarow/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec/Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Adam El Mihdawy/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thanapet Chanta/Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Chayanon Kaewsuto/Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ching-Mou Yu | 1 | 62 | 6 | 8 | |||||
12.11.18 1-a rundă |
Ti Chen/Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky | 0 | 4 | 1 |