Tunisia F35 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 Finală |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 Semifinală |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 Semifinală |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Albert Roglan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Michael Geerts retragere | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Samm Butler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Davydov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Len Schouten | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Staeheli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Errol Smith | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.10.18 a 2-a rundă |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Lanz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Samm Butler | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alban Meuffels | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.18 1-a rundă |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.10.18 1-a rundă |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.18 1-a rundă |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.18 1-a rundă |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.10.18 1-a rundă |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakob Groener | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.10.18 1-a rundă |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.10.18 1-a rundă |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Darko Bojanovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.10.18 1-a rundă |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rakshit Rishi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jean Thirouin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
08.10.18 Calificare |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Pointon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Rakshit Rishi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mounir Ferchichi | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himansu Sagar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Loukas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Munafo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lars Bijsterbosch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alex Solanki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.10.18 2-a rundă de calif. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Amaury De Beer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Rakshit Rishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fethi Achour | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pedro Munafo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Hamilton | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Taddia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Simon Musset | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiene Zaddem | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Talel Raboudi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Adam Nagoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Bottino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taieb Raboudi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lars Bijsterbosch | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Himansu Sagar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Raphael Loukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto De Bernardis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Med Anis Sakka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.18 1-a rundă de calif. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.10.18 Finală |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.10.18 Semifinală |
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts/Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 Semifinală |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 3 | 710 | 6 | |||||
08.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 6 | 62 | 6 | |||||
08.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Michael Geerts/Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Folliot/Louis Tessa | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.10.18 Sfert de finală |
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Albert Roglan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Davydov | 1 | 3 | 74 | 7 | |||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Quentin Folliot/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Munafo/Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic/Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas/Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Hamilton/Harry Thursfield | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Michael Geerts/Francois-Arthur Vibert | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier/Ivan Marrero Curbelo retragere | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Albert Roglan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret/Marco Zocastello | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
08.10.18 1-a rundă |
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mischa Lanz/Len Schouten | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 |