Turkey F43 2015 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Basel
ATP: Valencia
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6
ATP: Colombia F8
ATP: Egypt F37
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Germany F18
ATP: Greece F9
ATP: Israel F15
ATP: Italy F33
ATP: Norway F2
ATP: Tunisia F29
ATP: Turkey F43
ATP: Venezuela F1
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Turkey F43 live, $10K
Turkey F43
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.15
Finală
Yannik Reuter
2
5
7
7
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
7
6
9
6
2
26.10.15
Semifinală
Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
2
0
26.10.15
Semifinală
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
2
4
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Yannik Reuter
2
6
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
5
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Cem Ilkel
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
6
3
2
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
4
4
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Barkin Yalcinkale
0
3
2
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Yannik Reuter
2
6
2
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
1
3
6
4
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun
0
0
0
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Nik Razborsek
2
3
6
7
H2H
David Szintai
1
6
4
6
9
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Leduc
0
2
2
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
6
4
1
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
2
4
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Poncelet
0
4
5
26.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Boborykin
1
w/o
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
1
0
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
0
1
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Fatih Taha Erun
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Levendale
0
5
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Barkin Yalcinkale
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Florentin Voinea
0
4
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Mark Fynn
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Delic
0
4
3
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
4
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
2
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
2
3
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
4
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
1
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
4
5
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
2
2
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Victor Poncelet
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
5
0
26.10.15
1-a rundă
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus
0
1
0
26.10.15
Calificare
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
3
26.10.15
Calificare
Fatih Taha Erun
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov
0
0
0
26.10.15
Calificare
Durukan Durmus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
1
6
0
2
26.10.15
Calificare
Haadin Bava
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
0
6
5
1
26.10.15
Calificare
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Levar Harper-Griffith
0
3
4
26.10.15
Calificare
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
0
26.10.15
Calificare
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
0
1
26.10.15
Calificare
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Velislav Cholakov
0
2
0
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Levar Harper-Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
2
2
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
2
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
4
2
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Fatih Taha Erun
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
2
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Durukan Durmus
2
6
6
H2H
Ovunc Filiz
0
1
1
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Haadin Bava
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
5
0
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
4
0
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivanhoe Lissanevitch
0
1
2
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
David Lucas Ambrozic
0
4
1
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
0
1
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Atilla Kaan Gone
0
1
2
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Velislav Cholakov
2
6
6
H2H
Salih Can Akkus
0
1
0
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Pechkin
0
1
4
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Sergei Lysov
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
5
4
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Osmancan Soyler
2
7
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
6
3
1
26.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barz
0
4
3
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
Denislav Gochev
0
3
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Victor Gurevich
2
6
7
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
4
6
3
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
5
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Velislav Cholakov
2
7
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
5
6
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergei Lysov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
3
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Kutsal Korkmaz
2
6
6
H2H
Majid Abedini
0
0
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Aranda Ramirez
0
1
0
Turkey F43
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.15
Finală
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
1
6
4
8
26.10.15
Semifinală
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
13
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
1
4
7
5
11
26.10.15
Semifinală
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Cristian Florentin Voinea
1
3
6
6
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
4
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Pavel Selivanovsky
0
2
1
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Yannik Reuter
0
3
1
26.10.15
Sfert de finală
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Durukan Durmus/Ergi Kirkin
0
4
2
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Poncelet/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Taha Erun/Barkin Yalcinkale
0
1
3
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Alexander Boborykin/Pavel Selivanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Lysov/Gleb Smolyakov
0
2
0
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Cristian Florentin Voinea
2
6
6
H2H
Levar Harper-Griffith/Antoine Leduc
0
4
4
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Patrick Grigoriu/Yannik Reuter
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Roman Khassanov
0
4
4
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Alexander Bublik/Darko Jandric
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Hulme/Brandon Levendale
0
2
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Durukan Durmus/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch/Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
1
26.10.15
1-a rundă
Vladimir Filip/Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
7
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin/Ivanhoe Lissanevitch
0
3
5
<