Ukraine F6 2015 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Casablanca Challenger
ATP: Corrientes Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ho Chi Minh
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8
ATP: Belarus F3
ATP: Chile F7
ATP: Egypt F35
ATP: France F22
ATP: Germany F16
ATP: Greece F7
ATP: Israel F13
ATP: Italy F31
ATP: Kazakhstan F6
ATP: Philippines F2
ATP: Spain F33
ATP: Tunisia F27
ATP: Turkey F41
ATP: Ukraine F6
ATP: USA F30
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Ukraine F6 live, $10K
Ukraine F6
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.15
Finală
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
5
4
12.10.15
Semifinală
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
3
6
1
12.10.15
Semifinală
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
0
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
1
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
1
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
1
6
3
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
4
4
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
3
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
2
2
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
0
2
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Marat Deviatiarov
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Brtnicky
0
6
5
2
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
1
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Vitalii Shcherba
2
0
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
6
2
2
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Vitaliy Sachko
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
3
5
12.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Stijn Meulemans
0
2
3
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Constantinos Ioannides
0
1
4
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Miroshnychenko
1
6
2
7
4
1
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin
0
4
2
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
0
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Oleg Khotkov
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
0
6
3
3
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
4
4
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Stijn Meulemans
2
6
7
H2H
Libor Salaba
0
1
6
7
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
1
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Filip Brtnicky
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
0
2
2
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Khrystyyan Shpilka
0
0
3
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Davide Galoppini
1
5
H2H
Vladyslav Lobak
retragere
0
3
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
0
3
0
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
3
3
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
0
4
4
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alexandr Kushakov
1
6
5
6
4
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Alexander Lebedyn
2
7
1
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
6
6
6
2
12.10.15
Calificare
Ruslan Miroshnychenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
0
3
4
12.10.15
Calificare
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
1
6
1
1
12.10.15
Calificare
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Akhmadeev
1
6
3
3
12.10.15
Calificare
Khrystyyan Shpilka
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk
1
7
1
0
12.10.15
Calificare
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Sergiienko
0
3
0
12.10.15
Calificare
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Aksyonov
0
4
3
12.10.15
Calificare
Vladyslav Lobak
1
6
3
H2H
Maxim Bulat
retragere
0
4
0
12.10.15
Calificare
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
4
5
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandr Aksyonov
2
6
6
H2H
Radoslav Shandarov
0
3
2
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Ruslan Miroshnychenko
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
4
3
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
0
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Porokhnia
0
2
2
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Karpovets
0
4
2
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Khrystyyan Shpilka
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Yastremskiy
0
5
3
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Sergiy Sergiienko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Koval
0
2
3
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Evgeniy Akhmadeev
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
0
0
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Dmytro Vyshyvanyuk
2
7
7
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
5
5
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Chumak
0
3
2
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Maxim Bulat
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Moreno-Higueras
0
6
4
1
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Tykhonenko
0
2
2
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
7
H2H
Alexey Prokopchuk
0
5
5
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladyslav Lobak
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
3
1
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
3
1
12.10.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Milchenko
0
3
4
12.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Bezkrovnyi
0
2
1
Ukraine F6
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.15
Finală
Marat Deviatiarov/Libor Salaba
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba
0
4
3
12.10.15
Semifinală
Marat Deviatiarov/Libor Salaba
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Kamynin/Vasko Mladenov
0
6
3
2
12.10.15
Semifinală
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
2
10
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
5
6
6
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Vladyslav Manafov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Karpovets/Nikita Mashtakov
0
1
4
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Marat Deviatiarov/Libor Salaba
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dmytro Badanov/Ivan Nedelko
1
2
6
4
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
7
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
5
6
1
12.10.15
Sfert de finală
Dmytro Kamynin/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy/Alexander Lebedyn
0
3
5
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Dmytro Badanov/Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Constantinos Ioannides/Vasil Shandarov
0
2
2
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Yuriy Kryvoy/Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Sergiy Sergiienko
0
4
1
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko
0
2
1
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Oleg Khotkov/Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Federico Maccari
0
5
4
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Marat Deviatiarov/Libor Salaba
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Koval/Denis Milchenko
0
2
1
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Igor Karpovets/Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko/Alexey Prokopchuk
0
4
4
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
2
10
H2H
Stijn Meulemans/Maxime Pauwels
1
2
6
5
12.10.15
1-a rundă
Dmytro Kamynin/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Aksyonov/Ruslan Miroshnychenko
0
2
3
<