Holland Alphen aan den / femei simplu / Zgura seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1-a rundă
Ysaline Bonaventure
Quirine Lemoine [WC]
15:00
1-a rundă
Myrtille Georges
Arantxa Rus [3]
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Cindy Burger
Dinah Pfizenmaier [2]
Turkey Antalya / femei simplu / Hard seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1-a rundă
Yumi Nakano
Jazzamay Drew
09:00
1-a rundă
Natasha Fourouclas [6]
Nicole Collie
09:00
1-a rundă
Varunya Wongteanchai
Cemre Anil
09:00
1-a rundă
Valeria Prosperi [4]
Nurseda Akovalier [WC]
09:00
1-a rundă
Ching-Wen Hsu [1]
Eden Silva
09:00
1-a rundă
Esen Kokce [WC]
Joanne Karaitiana [q]
10:30
1-a rundă
Kotomi Takahata
Luisa Marie Huber [7]
10:30
1-a rundă
Akiko Omae
Anna Shkudun [3]
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Tina Tehrani
Emma Laine [8]
United Kingdom Barnstaple / femei simplu / Indoor Hard seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1-a rundă
Sofia Arvidsson [1]
Katy Dunne
12:30
1-a rundă
Natasha Hillyer [q]
Alize Lim [5]
12:30
1-a rundă
Justyna Jegiolka
Valeria Savinykh
12:30
1-a rundă
Aimee Gibson [q]
Klaartje Liebens
14:00
1-a rundă
Tara Moore
Jasmine Paolini
14:00
1-a rundă
Indy De Vroome [4]
Naomi Cavaday [WC]
14:00
1-a rundă
Harriet Dart [WC]
Viktorija Golubic [6]
14:00
1-a rundă
Jodie Anna Burrage [q]
Francesca Stephenson [WC]
15:30
1-a rundă
Ana Vrljic [8]
Alison Bai
15:30
1-a rundă
Lina Stanciute [q]
Lauren Mcminn [q]
15:30
1-a rundă
Michaela Honcova
Carina Witthoeft [3]
15:30
1-a rundă
Manisha Foster [WC]
Oceane Dodin [q]
17:00
1-a rundă
Barbara Bonic
Camilla Rosatello [LL]
17:00
1-a rundă
Diana Marcinkevica [7]
Despina Papamichail
17:00
1-a rundă
Lucy Brown [q]
Yuliya Beygelzimer [2]
17:00
1-a rundă
Szabina Szlavikovics
Charlotte Pearce [q]
Croatia Bol / femei simplu / Zgura seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1-a rundă
Ellen Allgurin [q]
Martina Basic [q]
11:00
1-a rundă
Louise Brunskog
Iva Mekovec [2]
11:00
1-a rundă
Charlotte Klasen
Tena Lukas [4]
11:00
1-a rundă
Jana Fett
Nora Niedmers
12:30
1-a rundă
Sofie Oyen
Pia Cuk [WC]
12:30
1-a rundă
Mariana Drazic [q]
Camille Cheli
14:00
1-a rundă
Anna Klasen [6]
India Maggen
14:00
1-a rundă
Alina Silich
Ivana Horvat [WC]
14:00
1-a rundă
Julia Jung [WC]
Iva Krivic [q]
Romania Galati / femei simplu / Zgura seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1-a rundă
Michaela Boev
Daiana Negreanu [6]
10:00
1-a rundă
Yasmyn Gulman [WC]
Kerstin Peckl
10:00
1-a rundă
Avital Vaysbuch [LL]
Agnes Szatmari [q]
11:30
1-a rundă
Lorena Constantin [q]
Raluca Elena Platon [5]
11:30
1-a rundă
Fiona Codino
Julia Helbet [q]
11:30
1-a rundă
Gabriela Talaba
Oana Georgeta Simion
13:00
1-a rundă
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener [3]
Andreea Ghitescu
13:00
1-a rundă
Patricia Maria Tig [1]
Stefana Andrei
13:00
1-a rundă
Cristina Ene [7]
Iuliana Oante [q]
14:30
1-a rundă
Dana Kremer [q]
Georgia Andreea Craciun [WC]
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Bianca Hincu
Elizaveta Ianchuk [2]
Russia Moscow / femei simplu / Zgura seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1-a rundă
Yuliya Kalabina
Antonina Lysakova [q]
09:00
1-a rundă
Margarita Lazareva
Ksenia Palkina [q]
09:00
1-a rundă
Alena Tarasova
Anastasia Rudakova [q]
09:00
1-a rundă
Valeriya Pogrebnyak [q]
Maria Mokh [q]
10:30
1-a rundă
Anna Danilina [q]
Xenia Knoll [8]
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Anastasiya Vasylyeva [1]
Mayya Katsitadze
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Veronika Kudermetova
Vitalia Diatchenko [2]
Japan Noto / femei simplu / Carpet seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1-a rundă
Miki Miyamura
Shiho Akita [q]
04:00
1-a rundă
Mana Ayukawa [q]
Xinyun Han [3]
04:00
1-a rundă
Ya-Hsuan Lee
Ran Tian [q]
04:00
1-a rundă
Kyoka Okamura [q]
Mi Yoo [7]
05:30
1-a rundă
Rika Fujiwara [5]
Chiaki Okadaue
05:30
1-a rundă
Junri Namigata [4]
Tamarine Tanasugarn [WC]
05:30
1-a rundă
Aki Yamasoto [q]
Varatchaya Wongteanchai
05:30
1-a rundă
Yuuki Tanaka
Miyabi Inoue
07:00
1-a rundă
Mari Tanaka
Mihoki Miyahara [WC]
07:00
1-a rundă
Chihiro Takayama [q]
Nudnida Luangnam
07:00
1-a rundă
Doroteja Eric [1]
Makoto Ninomiya [q]
07:00
1-a rundă
Risa Ushijima [q]
Monique Adamczak
Czech Republic Prague / femei simplu / Zgura seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1-a rundă
Diana Sumova [5]
Zuzana Zalabska
11:00
1-a rundă
Vendula Zovincova
Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva [7]
11:00
1-a rundă
Andrea Vosecka [WC]
Eva Rutarova
12:30
1-a rundă
Lenka Kuncikova [q]
Anna Vrbenska [q]
12:30
1-a rundă
Dominika Paterova
Natalie Proese [q]
12:30
1-a rundă
Denisa Kulhankova [WC]
Zuzana Luknarova [3]
14:00
1-a rundă
Chantelle Rigozzi
Nikola Frankova
14:00
1-a rundă
Petra Rohanova
Jesika Maleckova [6]
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Victoria Muntean [8]
Nina Holanova
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Karolina Stuchla [q]
Karolina Muchova
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Matviyenko
Petra Krejsova [2]
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Marketa Zeminova [WC]
Veronika Kolarova
China Suzhou / femei simplu / Hard seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1-a rundă
Eri Hozumi
Nadiya Kichenok
04:30
1-a rundă
Jana Cepelova [1]
Emily Webley-Smith
04:30
1-a rundă
Zhaoxuan Yang [WC]
Yixuan Li [WC]
04:30
1-a rundă
Yi Yuan
Magda Linette
06:00
a 2-a rundă
Ling Zhang
Kateryna Kozlova [7]
06:00
a 2-a rundă
Lyudmyla Kichenok
Misa Eguchi
06:00
a 2-a rundă
Anna-Lena Friedsam [4]
Petra Martic
06:00
a 2-a rundă
Risa Ozaki
Chin-Wei Chan
07:30
a 2-a rundă
Ying-Ying Duan
Fangzhou Liu [WC]
USA New York / femei simplu / Hard seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Sfert de finală
Serena Williams [1]
Flavia Pennetta [11]
18:00
Sfert de finală
Victoria Azarenka [16]
Ekaterina Makarova [17]
Republic of Korea Yeongwol / femei simplu / Hard seturi 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1-a rundă
Hae-Sung Kim [q]
Sol Hee Sim [WC]
05:00
1-a rundă
Ji-Hee Lee
Hyun-Hui Hong [6]
05:00
1-a rundă
Ji-Hee Choi [1]
Da Hye Kim
05:00
1-a rundă
Se Jin Lee [WC]
Yuxuan Zhang [2]
06:30
1-a rundă
Sung-Hee Han
Sun-Jung Kim
06:30
1-a rundă
Yun-Hee Kim [q]
Yeong Won Jeong
06:30
1-a rundă
Ju-Eun Kim [q]
So-Ra Lee [3]
06:30
1-a rundă
Michika Ozeki [4]
Rui Du [q]
08:00
1-a rundă
Min-Hwa Yu
Ying Zhang [q]
08:00
1-a rundă
Ha-Young Ji [q]
Jin-A Lee [q]
08:00
1-a rundă
Fang Ying Xun
Xi-Wei Cai [q]
04.09.14
01:00
a 2-a rundă
Olivia Tjandramulia
Chen Liang
China Suzhou / femei dublu / Hard seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1-a rundă
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech [4]
Kateryna Kozlova/Sofia Shapatava
10:30
1-a rundă
Misa Eguchi/Eri Hozumi
Patricia Mayr-Achleitner/Emily Webley-Smith
12:00
1-a rundă
Yafan Wang/Lin Zhu
Yixuan Li/Yuan Xin
12:00
1-a rundă
Shu-Ying Hsieh/Zhaoxuan Yang
Melinda Czink/Anna-Lena Friedsam
USA New York / femei dublu / Hard seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Sfert de finală
Andrea Hlavackova/Jie Zheng [8]
Kimiko Date-Krumm/Barbora Zahlavova Strycova