Luxembourg | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Shelby Rogers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mandy Minella | 1 | 77 | 65 | 66 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Renata Voracova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jil Teichmann | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katie Volynets | 1 | 74 | 61 | 1 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | ||||||||
Moscow | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Kuznetsova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Suzhou | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qianhui Tang | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Rompies | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Ziyue Sun | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Yuxuan Zhang retragere | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yidi Yang | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yuan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 1 | 6 | 65 | 9 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrienn Horvath | 0 | 63 | 66 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Emily Seibold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Karatancheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Gubina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 74 | 2 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliane Triebe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Ayda Uyar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Erika Reinhardt | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Corina Mader | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W15 Hua Hin | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Deria Nur Haliza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hx Izabella Tan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Deria Nur Haliza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Filimonikhina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mingyang Liu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nalu Himeno | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kanako Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Fowler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingyang Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pichapak Sirikul | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Chhinda Som | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nadezda Khalturina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Warona Mdlulwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majda Ajradini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angelika Shapovalova | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Paige Cline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Dessolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sveva Mazzari | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Peretti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Valentina Giavazzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asya Colombo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Verbeeck | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Valentina Gaggini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassamine Boudjadi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanine Boudjadi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Telavi | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Lana Kentchiashvili | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nonna Kurginyan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Daria Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Shanidze | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Toma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Margarita Ignatjeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Florence | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Schneider | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Stevens | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Price | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sophie Williams | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Shahar Biran | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tai Martin | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Katarina Jokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elvina Kalieva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Allie Gretkowski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alesya Yakubovich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaina Nait Omar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lexi Keberle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sophia Hatton | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Carly Briggs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Emma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Hamamatsu | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Takada | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Kisa Yoshioka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mana Kawamura | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karin Terami | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Kandori | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Minami Shuto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Nao Shimoji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mua Shigeta | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mami Hasegawa | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sabath Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Alli Balogun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sarah Adegoke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abiodun Oyegoke | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Patience Onebamhoin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anu Ayegbusi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Blessing Anuna | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 Finală |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Omolade Aderemi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peace P Udoh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarachi Odoh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Seville | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 Calificare |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Waco | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Novak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Rianna Valdes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ania Hertel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Livia Kraus | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Angela Kulikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Kononova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kharitonova | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Poling | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeanette Mireles | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Vanessa Ong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enya Ratkic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sybille Gauvain | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Kailey Evans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brittany Collens | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Alyssa Tobita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Payne | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Szekesfehervar | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Janosi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nina Potocnik | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova retragere | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Vismane | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Teliana Pereira retragere | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zita Kovacs | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malesevic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianka Bekefi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Luxembourg | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1-a rundă |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alicja Rosolska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 4 | 3 |