Antalya 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Orlando
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Petit Bourg
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Antalya live, $15K
Antalya
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.18
Finală
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
5
0
20.01.18
Semifinală
Sofia Shapatava
1
5
6
5
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
retragere
0
7
4
0
20.01.18
Semifinală
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
2
19.01.18
Sfert de finală
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
3
3
19.01.18
Sfert de finală
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
4
3
19.01.18
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
1
4
6
3
19.01.18
Sfert de finală
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
0
3
1
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys
0
1
2
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Dabin Kim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
1
6
4
2
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
0
1
0
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
5
0
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
3
7
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
3
6
5
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
1
2
6
2
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
3
3
18.01.18
a 2-a rundă
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
3
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
3
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Chihiro Takayama
2
7
6
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma
0
6
5
3
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
6
4
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Dabin Kim
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
6
2
3
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
4
1
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
1
2
7
3
2
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Nika Shytkouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
5
2
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
2
0
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Eva Lys
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
1
7
3
16.01.18
1-a rundă
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
3
5
17.01.18
1-a rundă
Andreea Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Amarissa Kiara Toth
0
6
3
2
17.01.18
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
3
2
17.01.18
1-a rundă
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
4
3
17.01.18
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alena Fomina
1
0
6
2
17.01.18
1-a rundă
Anastasia Sukhotina
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
5
4
17.01.18
1-a rundă
Clara Vlasselaer
2
1
7
6
H2H
Daniela Schippers
1
6
6
4
3
15.01.18
Calificare
Chihiro Takayama
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Altukhova
0
0
3
15.01.18
Calificare
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
1
4
15.01.18
Calificare
Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
2
3
15.01.18
Calificare
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
1
3
7
4
15.01.18
Calificare
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Betina Tokac
0
2
2
15.01.18
Calificare
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
5
3
15.01.18
Calificare
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Ebrahimi Shalkoohi
0
0
0
15.01.18
Calificare
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
1
0
13.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart
0
1
0
15.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
7
7
H2H
Andrijana Stoilkovic
0
6
4
6
4
15.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
6
5
4
15.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
0
2
2
15.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Altukhova
2
6
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
3
3
15.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Juliana Valero
0
3
2
15.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
0
2
0
15.01.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Clara Vlasselaer
2
7
6
H2H
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper
0
5
1
Antalya
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.01.18
Finală
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
4
2
15.01.18
Semifinală
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
0
3
15.01.18
Semifinală
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
0
4
6
7
15.01.18
Sfert de finală
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
7
7
H2H
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
0
5
5
15.01.18
Sfert de finală
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
0
4
2
15.01.18
Sfert de finală
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
7
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
0
6
2
2
15.01.18
Sfert de finală
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
0
2
2
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Lys/Lisa Matviyenko
0
1
4
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Dagmar Dudlakova/Miriam Kolodziejova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
6
4
6
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Anna Makhorkina/Nika Shytkouskaya
1
1
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Anastasiya Vasylyeva
retragere
0
0
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Varvara Gracheva/Olympe Lancelot
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim/Anna Ukolova
0
0
1
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Chisa Hosonuma/Chihiro Takayama
1
0
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Aleksandra Pospelova
retragere
0
1
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Cemre Anil/Daniela Schippers
2
6
6
12
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova/Ilay Yoruk
1
7
2
1
10
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi/Ayano Sonoda
0
1
3
15.01.18
1-a rundă
Alena Fomina/Ksenia Palkina
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Altukhova/Anastasia Sukhotina
0
4
5
<