Nules 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Nules
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Solarino
WTA: Stellenbosch
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Nules live, $15K
Nules
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.18
Finală
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
2
6
2
24.11.18
Semifinală
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Alexandra Zmau
0
1
3
24.11.18
Semifinală
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
2
23.11.18
Sfert de finală
Michele Alexandra Zmau
2
6
4
7
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
3
6
6
4
23.11.18
Sfert de finală
Cristina Bucsa
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
6
5
3
23.11.18
Sfert de finală
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
2
0
23.11.18
Sfert de finală
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
4
1
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Michele Alexandra Zmau
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
0
3
2
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Dobrilova
0
3
1
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
7
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
2
5
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Julia Payola
2
2
7
7
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
5
5
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
2
3
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Paula Arias Manjon
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
6
6
7
1
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
0
1
22.11.18
a 2-a rundă
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
4
20.11.18
1-a rundă
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
0
3
20.11.18
1-a rundă
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
3
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
1
1
6
2
20.11.18
1-a rundă
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Ariane Monlleo Sanchis
0
0
0
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
4
2
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Michele Alexandra Zmau
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
0
4
1
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Maialen Morante Oyague
0
2
1
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
4
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Nadja Bay Christians
0
2
4
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Aina Domingo Bernabeu
0
0
1
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Shepita
0
1
1
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
1
4
6
6
6
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Kristina Milenkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
6
2
0
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras
0
6
5
1
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Martinez Jimenez
0
1
1
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Nikol Dobrilova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
2
3
21.11.18
1-a rundă
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
2
0
20.11.18
Calificare
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Harvison
0
2
2
20.11.18
Calificare
Laia Conde Monfort
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
1
1
20.11.18
Calificare
Maialen Morante Oyague
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
6
6
4
4
20.11.18
Calificare
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Matsuba
0
2
2
21.11.18
Calificare
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Martinez Jimenez
0
3
2
21.11.18
Calificare
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
0
1
21.11.18
Calificare
Aina Domingo Bernabeu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Naia Mercadier
1
1
6
3
21.11.18
Calificare
Nikol Dobrilova
2
5
6
7
H2H
Irene Garceran
1
7
2
5
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Naia Mercadier
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
3
2
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
1
1
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Kristina Milenkovic
1
w/o
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
0
3
0
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Laia Conde Monfort
2
6
6
H2H
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
0
4
3
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Isabella Harvison
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Garrigues Melendez
0
3
1
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Aina Domingo Bernabeu
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Ferreres Fernandez
0
0
1
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Maialen Morante Oyague
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
1
4
7
3
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Silvia Martinez Jimenez
2
6
7
H2H
Lara Marco Mas
0
3
5
19.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci
0
1
4
20.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Mina Matsuba
2
6
6
H2H
Saskia Witthaus
0
0
1
20.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
3
2
20.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras
2
6
6
H2H
Lidon Amurrio Fradejas
0
1
4
21.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Andrea Burguete Beltran
1
7
4
5
4
21.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Irene Garceran
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia De Luna
0
4
4
21.11.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nikol Dobrilova
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Bueno
0
0
0
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcela Bueno
2
6
2
6
H2H
Naroa Larrinaga
1
4
6
3
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa-Maria Hetschko
0
2
0
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Isabella Harvison
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julieta Honrubia Andrino
1
6
3
3
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Aina Domingo Bernabeu
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Mecho Hernandez
0
1
2
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Sanchez Quesada
0
1
3
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Xenia De Luna
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Morera Lucas
0
3
1
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
0
5
4
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Silvia Martinez Jimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Carlota Iruela Descamps
0
6
2
4
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lidon Amurrio Fradejas
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Verdu Gonzalez
0
4
1
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Saskia Witthaus
2
6
6
H2H
Ariadna Ondo Cerezo
0
1
0
17.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
4
18.11.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Burguete Beltran
2
6
6
H2H
Anabel Aran Torrente
0
1
4
Nules
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.18
Finală
Cristina Bucsa/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola
0
6
3
3
19.11.18
Semifinală
Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Noelia Zeballos
0
4
3
19.11.18
Semifinală
Cristina Bucsa/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci/Alicia Herrero Linana
0
1
1
19.11.18
Sfert de finală
Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Isabella Harvison
0
3
1
19.11.18
Sfert de finală
Cristina Bucsa/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio/Irina Cantos Siemers
0
3
2
19.11.18
Sfert de finală
Claudia Cianci/Alicia Herrero Linana
2
2
6
15
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Rosa Vicens Mas
1
6
4
13
19.11.18
Sfert de finală
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
0
2
3
19.11.18
1-a rundă
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Duda Ewa/Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
0
3
1
<