Seville 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Florence
WTA: Hamamatsu
WTA: Joue Les Tours
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Seville
WTA: Suzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cantanhede
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Ofakim
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Seville live, $25K
Seville
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
Finală
Anna Bondar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
2
7
2
19.10.18
Semifinală
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
0
1
19.10.18
Semifinală
Anna Bondar
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
5
7
2
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
6
1
1
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Basak Eraydin
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
6
5
4
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
3
6
2
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Anna Bondar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
1
6
1
2
16.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
2
2
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
1
7
4
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
2
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
3
6
6
2
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Daria Mishina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
1
6
4
3
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Basak Eraydin
1
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
retragere
0
0
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
2
4
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
1
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
1
3
6
3
17.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
4
5
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
4
2
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
1
1
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
0
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
2
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Basak Eraydin
2
7
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
6
1
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Jade Suvrijn
2
5
6
7
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
7
3
5
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
0
1
1
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
1
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Marie Benoit
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
6
4
1
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
0
7
5
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
0
2
2
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Irina Fetecau
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andreea Mitu
1
3
7
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
0
2
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
0
4
2
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
4
0
14.10.18
Calificare
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
2
4
14.10.18
Calificare
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
4
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
3
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
2
7
5
3
15.10.18
Calificare
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
2
3
15.10.18
Calificare
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Pia Cuk
1
2
6
6
5
15.10.18
Calificare
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
6
1
5
15.10.18
Calificare
Panna Udvardy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
4
6
2
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Andreea Mitu
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
5
3
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
2
3
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Anais Peralta Criado
0
0
2
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Alegre
0
1
1
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Jade Suvrijn
2
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
2
0
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
1
2
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
5
2
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
1
6
3
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
1
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Mireia Polo
0
2
0
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
3
1
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
1
4
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
2
2
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
2
3
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
2
4
14.10.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
1
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
3
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marie Temin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
6
6
9
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mireia Polo
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Cozar Ropero
0
3
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kouchnareva
0
1
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
1
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
2
1
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
2
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
7
H2H
Helena Sophie Engels
0
0
6
1
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Sanchez
0
0
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
3
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Benito
0
0
1
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alicia Alegre
2
6
6
H2H
Raja Szyszkowitz
0
2
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Helene Pellicano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
1
6
1
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
2
6
7
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha
0
2
5
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luniuska Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Conde Vendrell
0
2
1
Seville
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
Finală
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
7
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
0
5
6
5
15.10.18
Semifinală
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
1
6
4
3
15.10.18
Semifinală
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
0
5
1
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Julia Payola
0
2
0
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
4
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
2
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado/Margarita Lazareva
0
2
1
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Anais Peralta Criado/Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
1
1
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Komardina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alize Lim/Andreea Mitu
1
6
1
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
5
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda
1
2
6
8
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
0
3
0
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
2
5
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Luniuska Delgado/Margarita Lazareva
2
6
1
10
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Carlota Molina Megias
1
4
6
8
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Julia Payola
2
6
7
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
6
4
<