Shymkent 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Chiasso
WTA: Dothan
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Zhengzhou
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
WTA: Villa Dolores
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Shymkent live, $15K
Shymkent
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.18
Finală
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya
0
0
3
20.04.18
Semifinală
Varvara Flink
2
6
7
H2H
Pranjala Yadlapalli
0
0
5
20.04.18
Semifinală
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
0
1
4
19.04.18
Sfert de finală
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
1
0
19.04.18
Sfert de finală
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vitalia Stamat
1
4
7
2
19.04.18
Sfert de finală
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
1
2
7
4
19.04.18
Sfert de finală
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yexin Ma
1
0
6
6
5
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
1
3
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
1
7
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
1
2
6
6
3
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova
0
1
4
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
2
1
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Anna Siskova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
6
5
2
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
2
6
2
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
7
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
0
4
6
6
18.04.18
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
0
4
4
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Albina Khabibulina
2
3
7
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
1
6
5
0
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Gabriela Horackova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
7
1
3
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
4
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
0
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
2
2
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
0
4
2
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
5
4
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
0
2
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
2
3
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Yasmina Karimjanova
2
7
6
H2H
Blanca Puig Caballero
0
6
4
1
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
1
0
6
2
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Vitalia Stamat
2
7
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
0
5
2
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
4
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
6
2
3
17.04.18
1-a rundă
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Grinchishina
0
1
0
17.04.18
1-a rundă
Nonna Kurginyan
1
7
5
1
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
retragere
0
6
1
17.04.18
1-a rundă
Polina Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
4
3
17.04.18
1-a rundă
Anna Siskova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
1
4
6
0
15.04.18
Calificare
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Kalinina
1
6
3
3
15.04.18
Calificare
Anna Iakovleva
1
6
1
H2H
Maria Solnyshkina
retragere
0
1
0
15.04.18
Calificare
Blanca Puig Caballero
2
2
6
6
H2H
Narine Sargsyan
1
6
2
2
15.04.18
Calificare
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
4
1
15.04.18
Calificare
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Shevchenko
0
1
2
15.04.18
Calificare
Anna Siskova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Maslenkova
1
6
2
4
15.04.18
Calificare
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Cechova
0
3
1
15.04.18
Calificare
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
5
6
H2H
Polina Goloputova
1
3
7
3
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Karolina Cechova
1
6
4
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
retragere
0
3
1
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
1
4
6
3
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sokhetskaya
0
3
1
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Iakovleva
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Rizvanova
0
3
0
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Blanca Puig Caballero
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
3
5
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
2
4
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Goloputova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sharonova
0
3
1
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktoriia Kalinina
2
6
7
6
H2H
Takhmina Zhanatova
1
7
4
5
2
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Olesya Nesterovich
0
3
2
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Siskova
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Belova
0
6
1
3
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Milana Maslenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
0
3
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlada Zvereva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
1
6
2
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Solnyshkina
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Cherkassova
0
2
4
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Manilova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Viktoria Glotova
1
3
6
2
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Narine Sargsyan
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Maydanova
0
4
2
14.04.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Shakhzoda Asimova
0
1
1
Shymkent
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
16.04.18
Finală
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Daria Lodikova
0
5
4
16.04.18
Semifinală
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Pranjala Yadlapalli
0
4
3
16.04.18
Semifinală
Polina Bakhmutkina/Daria Lodikova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Daria Nazarkina
1
7
1
6
16.04.18
Sfert de finală
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Vitalia Stamat
0
3
2
16.04.18
Sfert de finală
Polina Bakhmutkina/Daria Lodikova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Polina Pekhova/Maria Solnyshkina
1
0
6
5
16.04.18
Sfert de finală
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Hanna Sokal
0
2
4
16.04.18
Sfert de finală
Daria Kruzhkova/Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Anna Siskova
1
7
2
4
7
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Polina Pekhova/Maria Solnyshkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva/Yexin Ma
0
3
1
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan/Diana Shevchenko
0
3
0
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Gabriela Horackova/Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Grinchishina/Elena Malygina
0
4
0
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Polina Bakhmutkina/Daria Lodikova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Sofia Dmitrieva
1
5
6
3
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva/Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Lansere
0
1
4
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Goloputova/Milana Maslenkova
0
4
2
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Hanna Sokal
2
6
7
H2H
Yasmina Karimjanova/Sevil Yuldasheva
0
1
5
16.04.18
1-a rundă
Daria Kruzhkova/Daria Nazarkina
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Blanca Puig Caballero
0
1
2
<