Telde 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Stockton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Herzlia
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Sozopol
WTA: Telde
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Telde live, $15K
Telde
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
Finală
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
4
2
05.10.18
Semifinală
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Catherine Chantraine
1
4
7
5
4
05.10.18
Semifinală
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
4
3
04.10.18
Sfert de finală
Catherine Chantraine
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
3
3
04.10.18
Sfert de finală
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
6
3
4
04.10.18
Sfert de finală
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
0
0
2
04.10.18
Sfert de finală
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
4
1
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Catherine Chantraine
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
0
1
2
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
3
3
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia De Luna
0
3
2
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Carlota Molina Megias
2
6
7
H2H
Meritxell Perera Ros
0
1
6
4
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
2
3
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag
0
2
1
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
0
1
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
4
4
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Catherine Chantraine
2
7
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
5
2
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Louise Brunskog
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
6
4
4
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Meritxell Perera Ros
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
2
1
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
4
1
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Rijkers
0
3
2
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
2
3
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Keira Blackbeard
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
1
3
6
3
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
4
1
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Carla Girbau Romero
1
7
5
2
5
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Carlota Molina Megias
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
4
1
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Liebkind
0
1
2
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
7
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
3
5
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Penalver Aguilo
0
0
0
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Xenia De Luna
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Sauco Roque
0
3
2
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
6
H2H
Paloma Perez Bota
0
0
0
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexia Gerochristodoulou
1
2
6
2
29.09.18
Calificare
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon
0
0
0
29.09.18
Calificare
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Conde Vendrell
0
4
1
29.09.18
Calificare
Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Barbara Janovic
0
1
3
29.09.18
Calificare
Maria Andrienko
2
7
6
H2H
Megi Khmiadashvili
0
5
1
Telde
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
01.10.18
Finală
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
1
7
10
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
1
6
5
5
01.10.18
Semifinală
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko/Patricia Boentgen
0
3
2
01.10.18
Semifinală
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
3
3
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
0
6
5
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
3
0
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Maria Andrienko/Patricia Boentgen
1
w/o
H2H
Catherine Chantraine/Meritxell Perera Ros
0
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Nora Ayala Serra/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
4
6
11
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Laura Rijkers
1
6
2
9
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Penalver Aguilo/Paloma Perez Bota
0
0
0
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
1
2
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca/Nikita Liebkind
0
1
1
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Alexia Gerochristodoulou/Xenia De Luna
0
2
2
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Isabelle Haverlag/Laura Rijkers
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
1
3
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Maria Andrienko/Patricia Boentgen
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon/Andrea Sauco Roque
0
3
2
<