W15 Antalya 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W25 St. Etienne
WTA: W60 Colina
WTA: W60 Las Vegas
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guatemala
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
Finală
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
2
4
09.11.19
Semifinală
Shiho Akita
2
3
6
7
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
1
6
1
5
09.11.19
Semifinală
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
2
3
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
1
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
2
2
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
2
4
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
3
1
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
3
2
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Shiho Akita
2
7
7
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
5
5
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
3
2
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Zvonaru
0
2
4
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
1
6
1
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
2
1
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
3
3
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Lyubov Kostenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
6
4
4
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
4
3
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
2
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
0
3
3
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
2
4
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
2
2
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Shiho Akita
1
7
4
H2H
Nika Radisic
retragere
0
5
1
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
1
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
4
6
3
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
1
2
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Diana Demidova
2
7
6
H2H
Nadezda Khalturina
0
5
0
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
1
3
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
1
2
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
4
3
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
0
3
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
7
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
5
6
5
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
2
0
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
0
2
4
05.11.19
Calificare
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
1
1
05.11.19
Calificare
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
4
2
05.11.19
Calificare
Alina Michalitsch
2
3
6
11
H2H
Olivia Gram
1
6
0
9
05.11.19
Calificare
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
3
2
05.11.19
Calificare
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
2
4
05.11.19
Calificare
Nadezda Khalturina
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
3
6
10
03.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva
0
0
0
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
0
0
0
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Pauline Demel
2
6
6
H2H
Semra Aksu
0
2
4
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
7
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
6
17
1
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Alina Michalitsch
2
2
6
10
H2H
Arina Solomatina
1
6
4
5
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Francesca Curmi
1
6
1
H2H
Ena Kajevic
retragere
0
1
0
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Miray Konar
0
3
3
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
7
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
1
5
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Diez
0
1
1
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
2
2
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
4
2
04.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Nadezda Khalturina
2
6
7
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
3
5
03.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alina Michalitsch
2
7
0
10
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
1
6
4
6
8
03.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Evstigneeva
0
0
0
W15 Antalya
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
Finală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
4
11
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
1
2
6
9
04.11.19
Semifinală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
6
5
2
04.11.19
Semifinală
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko
0
4
1
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
7
2
4
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
7
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
4
6
2
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
7
4
10
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu/Linda Sevcikova
1
6
5
6
7
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
2
1
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
4
1
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
4
7
10
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko/Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
6
1
7
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Ena Kajevic/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shannon Cox/Stefana Lazar
1
6
2
4
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Diez/Ioana Zvonaru
0
3
0
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Andreea Ghitescu/Linda Sevcikova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk
1
7
2
6
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez/Karina Kalkenova
0
1
3
<