W15 Antalya 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
Finală
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 3
17.11.19
Semifinală
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
17.11.19
Semifinală
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 4 65
16.11.19
Sfert de finală
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 1 1
16.11.19
Sfert de finală
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 1 66
16.11.19
Sfert de finală
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 1 2
16.11.19
Sfert de finală
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 7 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 64 2
14.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 2 1
14.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 0
14.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 4
14.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 1
14.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Viktoriya Petrenko 1 6 4
Dia Evtimova retragere 0 0 1
14.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 3
15.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4
Ioana Gaspar retragere 0 4 3
16.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 7
Lexie Stevens 0 4 5
12.11.19
1-a rundă
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
12.11.19
1-a rundă
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 3 6 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 0 4
12.11.19
1-a rundă
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 63 2
12.11.19
1-a rundă
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 3
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 1
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 76 2 1
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Stefana Lazar 0 5 2
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 2
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 4 1
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Johana Markova 1 6 2
Cemre Anil retragere 0 0 0
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 2 2
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 0 2
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 1
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 3
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 1 2
13.11.19
1-a rundă
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 4 1
11.11.19
Calificare
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 64 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Zinovia Vaneva 2 7 4 13
Linda Sevcikova 1 64 6 11
11.11.19
Calificare
Viktoriya Petrenko 1 6 3
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan retragere 0 3 0
11.11.19
Calificare
Stefana Lazar 2 2 6 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 6 1 8
11.11.19
Calificare
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 5 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 2 7 8
11.11.19
Calificare
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 3 2
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 1
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Nilda Ikizoglu 0 2 1
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 2 11
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez 1 3 6 9
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 0 2
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 3 0
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Olga Evstigneeva 0 0 0
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 0 0
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Kristina Volgapkina 0 4 1
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 2
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Andra Cristina Captan 2 7 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 63 0
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Maria Bianca Andrei 0 5 2
10.11.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Anna Chekanskaya 2 7 6
Adelina Baravi 0 65 1
10.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 4 10
Mirabelle Njoze 1 4 6 4
10.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 7 6
Zofia Podbiol 0 5 4
10.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Mascenikova 2 2 7 10
Eda Numanoglu 1 6 5 6
10.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristina Volgapkina 1 w/o
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0
10.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 7
Karina Kalkenova 0 2 65
10.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Polina Karelina 0 2 0
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Finală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 7
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 4 5
11.11.19
Semifinală
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 4 0
11.11.19
Semifinală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 1
11.11.19
Sfert de finală
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko 1 w/o
Cristina Ene/Ioana Gaspar 0
11.11.19
Sfert de finală
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 1 w/o
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 0
11.11.19
Sfert de finală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 0 1 2
11.11.19
Sfert de finală
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 2 6 10
Cemre Anil/Ani Vangelova 1 6 3 6
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Cemre Anil/Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Linda Sevcikova 0 5 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6 10
Adelina Baravi/Ilay Yoruk 1 76 4 7
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Shannon Cox/Stefana Lazar 0 3 0
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Fanni Gecsek 0 4 3
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 3 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Nina Rudiukova 0 3 2
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova/Diana Mascenikova 0 3 1
11.11.19
1-a rundă
Cristina Ene/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 4 1
<