W15 Antalya 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finală
Viktoriia Dema 2 4 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 1
16.03.19
Semifinală
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
16.03.19
Semifinală
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 71 4 2
15.03.19
Sfert de finală
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 5
15.03.19
Sfert de finală
Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Lisa Matviyenko 0 3 5
16.03.19
Sfert de finală
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 2 7 6
Charlotte Roemer 1 6 64 2
16.03.19
Sfert de finală
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 2 5
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Charlotte Roemer 2 3 6 6
Andreea Velcea 1 6 4 3
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 2 2
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 3 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 6 1 4
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 1 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 2 0
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 3 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 3 6 4
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 1 1
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 1 1
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 3 4
12.03.19
1-a rundă
Barbora Miklova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 63 3
12.03.19
1-a rundă
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll 0 4 3
12.03.19
1-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 4 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 3 3
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Cemre Anil 2 7 6
Betina Tokac 0 5 1
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 0 1
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Cristina Ene 2 5 6 6
Yukina Saigo 1 7 3 4
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 1
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Lisa Matviyenko 2 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 4 1
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 0
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 0
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Anna Ukolova 2 4 6 7
Lexie Stevens 1 6 3 65
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 4 2
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 2
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 3 2
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 4 6
Rina Saigo 1 60 6 1
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Andreea Velcea 2 3 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 6 0 4
12.03.19
Calificare
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
12.03.19
Calificare
Melis Yasar 2 7 7
Maria Tanasescu 0 5 5
12.03.19
Calificare
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 2
12.03.19
Calificare
Sofia Milatova 2 1 6 11
Anna Laguza 1 6 4 9
12.03.19
Calificare
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 4
12.03.19
Calificare
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 5 1
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 5 10
Mariya Poduraeva 1 4 7 5
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 3
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 0 1
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Laguza 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 5 3
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Melis Yasar 2 6 4 10
Yolande Leacock 1 3 6 8
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 1
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 1 4
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 4
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 2 1
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 3 3
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 5 10
Enola Chiesa 1 4 7 6
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 5 3
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
Finală
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 1 0
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy retragere 0 1
11.03.19
Semifinală
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 1 w/o
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0
11.03.19
Semifinală
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 7
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 4 66
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Petra Januskova/Barbora Miklova 0 2 5
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Anna Ukolova 0 1 2
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova/Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 1 1
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6 10
Fanny Ostlund/Ipek Oz 1 76 3 7
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Reka Farbas/Sofia Milatova 0 1 3
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 2 7 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Chantal Sauvant 0 5 4
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 7 6
Seone Mendez/Charlotte Roemer 0 5 4
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund/Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu/Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 0 2
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Cemre Anil/Anna Ukolova 2 6 4 10
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Tuana Tinaztepe 1 1 6 5
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Petra Januskova/Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Maria Tanasescu 0 4 1
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Magdalena Pantuckova/Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 2
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriia Dema/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 0
<