W15 Antalya 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.19
Finală
Seone Mendez 2 7 7
Yuki Naito 0 5 63
30.03.19
Semifinală
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 2
30.03.19
Semifinală
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Daria Mishina 0 63 1
30.03.19
Sfert de finală
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 0
30.03.19
Sfert de finală
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 4
30.03.19
Sfert de finală
Johana Markova 2 4 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 2 3
30.03.19
Sfert de finală
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 4
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 1
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 1 3
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 3
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 5
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 0 6 3
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 1 1
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 2
28.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Nika Radisic 1 6 5
Valeriya Yushchenko retragere 0 3 2
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 7 7
Katyarina Paulenka 0 65 5
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Seone Mendez 2 6 5 6
Sohyun Park 1 1 7 1
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 4
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 4
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 4 3
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 1 1
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 1
26.03.19
1-a rundă
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 0
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 2 4
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 4 6
Elena Malygina 1 5 6 4
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Betina Tokac 0 0 0
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Julita Saner 2 6 7
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 61
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Joanne Zuger 2 6 4 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 1 2 6 3
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 0 2
27.03.19
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
26.03.19
Calificare
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 0 0
26.03.19
Calificare
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 1 0
26.03.19
Calificare
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 1 3
26.03.19
Calificare
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 4 3
26.03.19
Calificare
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 3 10
Maria Tanasescu 1 2 6 5
26.03.19
Calificare
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 2
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ekin Ercetin 0 1 0
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 0 0
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 4 0
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 3 3
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 3 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 3 4
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 2 6 3 10
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 1 3 6 7
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 4 10
Ema Vasic 1 5 6 7
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 0
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alisa Rastegaeva 1 w/o
Yolande Leacock 0
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 1
25.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Fanny Norin 2 3 6 10
Doga Turkmen 1 6 3 4
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.19
Finală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park 0 0 0
25.03.19
Semifinală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 5 10
Andreea Prisacariu/Joanne Zuger 1 68 7 7
25.03.19
Semifinală
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 3
25.03.19
Sfert de finală
Andreea Prisacariu/Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Daria Mishina/Melis Sezer 0 3 3
25.03.19
Sfert de finală
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Julita Saner/Doga Turkmen 0 63 2
25.03.19
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 2
25.03.19
Sfert de finală
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova/Valeriya Urzhumova 0 1 0
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 3 10
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Federica Arcidiacono 1 4 6 8
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Daria Mishina/Melis Sezer 2 7 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 610 6 7
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Andreea Prisacariu/Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko/Alisa Rastegaeva 0 4 1
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi/Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 3 0
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Julita Saner/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Zeynep Sonmez 0 4 4
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 4 10
Fanny Ostlund/Draginja Vukovic 1 3 6 8
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Elena Malygina/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek/Ekin Ercetin 0 0 2
25.03.19
1-a rundă
Victoria Mikhaylova/Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Fanny Norin/Vivien Sandberg 0 0 0
<