W15 Antalya 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.20
Finală
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 0 2
25.01.20
Semifinală
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
25.01.20
Semifinală
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 3
24.01.20
Sfert de finală
Silvia Njiric 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 1 1
24.01.20
Sfert de finală
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 2
24.01.20
Sfert de finală
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 0 0
24.01.20
Sfert de finală
Anja Wildgruber 2 3 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 2
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Marina Yudanov 2 3 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 6 4 4
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 0 3
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 0 0
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 5
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 5
Nina Potocnik retragere 0 6
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 5 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 7 3 4
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 7 6
Ayla Aksu 1 75 63 2
23.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Anja Wildgruber 2 4 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 3 3
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 2 4
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 1
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Jiangxue Han 0 65 2
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 3
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 5 6 4
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 2 7
Barbora Miklova 1 3 6 65
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 2 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 1 2
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 4 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 64 2
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 2 4
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 4 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 3 6 4
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Simona Ogescu 2 6 7
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 61
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 4 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 3 6 3
21.01.20
Calificare
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 4 1
21.01.20
Calificare
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 0 2
21.01.20
Calificare
Valentina Losciale 2 6 7
Francesca Rumi 0 3 64
21.01.20
Calificare
Yixuan Li 2 7 2 10
Alba Rey Garcia 1 67 6 8
21.01.20
Calificare
Barbara Dessolis 2 7 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 66 0
21.01.20
Calificare
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Selin Lidya Sepken 0 2 2
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ayla Aksu 1 6 3
Adelina Baravi retragere 0 0 1
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 4 1
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 4 10
Anna Martemyanova 1 3 6 7
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 2 1
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Julia Keranovic 1 w/o
Diana Demidova 0
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 2 4
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 7 3 12
Nikita Uberoi 1 64 6 10
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Francesca Rumi 2 5 6 10
Miray Konar 1 7 3 3
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 4 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 2 6 6
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 2 4
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 1
20.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Selin Lidya Sepken 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 4 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Daniela Jelinkova 0 1 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Adelina Baravi 2 6 7
Billur Gonlusen 0 2 64
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Keranovic 1 w/o
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Milena Guraeva 0 2 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Maria Simonenko 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 4 10
Anna Davydova 1 3 6 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 3 10
Bente Spee 1 4 6 5
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 3 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 2 1
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesca Rumi 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 4 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Semra Aksu 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 4
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Miray Konar 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 4 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 1 0
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Melisa Senli 0 2 2
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 5 10
Tuana Tinaztepe 1 2 7 8
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Selin Lidya Sepken 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 3 3
19.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Briana Szabo 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 5 5
20.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Mihaela Tsoneva 0 4 3
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.20
Finală
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 0 5 5
24.01.20
Semifinală
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 3
24.01.20
Semifinală
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 64
23.01.20
Sfert de finală
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 3 10
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 1 3 6 8
23.01.20
Sfert de finală
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 5 6 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 7 1 7
23.01.20
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal 0 3 3
23.01.20
Sfert de finală
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 67 4
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 2 5 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 7 4 7
21.01.20
1-a rundă
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 4 2
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 0 2 5
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen 0 4 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 0 5 3
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 4
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 7 6
Cemre Anil/Ayano Sonoda 0 66 4
22.01.20
1-a rundă
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 10
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 7
<