W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 Finală |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.01.20 Semifinală |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.01.20 Semifinală |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Ogescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Nina Potocnik retragere | 0 | 6 | |||||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Colmegna | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ayla Aksu | 1 | 75 | 63 | 2 | |||||
23.01.20 a 2-a rundă |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Barbora Miklova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Dessolis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyda Baykal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vanessa Ersoz | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.20 Calificare |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 Calificare |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefana Lazar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 Calificare |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Rumi | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
21.01.20 Calificare |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 1 | 67 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.01.20 Calificare |
Barbara Dessolis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 Calificare |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selin Lidya Sepken | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Ayla Aksu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Adelina Baravi retragere | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anna Martemyanova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kovaleva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Julia Keranovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Diana Demidova | 0 | ||||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Barbara Dessolis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Medeghini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Nikita Uberoi | 1 | 64 | 6 | 10 | |||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Francesca Rumi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Miray Konar | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Giuliana Bestetti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semra Aksu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Selin Lidya Sepken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Briana Szabo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Giuliana Bestetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Jelinkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Billur Gonlusen | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Julia Keranovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0 | ||||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Barbara Dessolis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Guraeva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Simonenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anna Davydova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bente Spee | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Greta Medeghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alara Ayaz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Francesca Rumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Semra Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Miray Konar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyza Yaniklar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melisa Senli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anastasia Kovaleva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Selin Lidya Sepken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Briana Szabo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.01.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Tsoneva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.01.20 Finală |
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.01.20 Semifinală |
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 Semifinală |
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
23.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||
23.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 Sfert de finală |
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
21.01.20 1-a rundă |
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc/Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi/Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil/Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
22.01.20 1-a rundă |
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |