W15 Cairo 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live

TURNEE TENIS LIVE


CLASAMENTE TENIS

PARTENERI

W15 Cairo live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Egypt W15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
29.11.20
Finală
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 6
Daria Mishina 0 5 4
28.11.20
Semifinală
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 2 4
28.11.20
Semifinală
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 0 3
27.11.20
Sfert de finală
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 4
27.11.20
Sfert de finală
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 3
27.11.20
Sfert de finală
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 0 0
27.11.20
Sfert de finală
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 2
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 2
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 4
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 4 2
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Jessie Aney 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 4 2
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 3 6
Pia Lovric 1 0 6 1
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 2 2
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Julia Garcia 0 1 4
26.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Diana Shnaider 0 4 5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 2 1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 1 3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 1 3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 4 3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 4 5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 3 2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Barbora Matusova 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Aya El Sayed 2 6 7
Anna Kubareva 0 3 65
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Julia Garcia 2 7 6
Joelle Kissell 0 5 4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Hania Abouelsaad 0 5 1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Diana Shnaider 2 6 7
Ines Murta 0 4 5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 1 5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 2
24.11.20
Calificare
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 1
24.11.20
Calificare
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 3
24.11.20
Calificare
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 7
Amira Badawi 0 3 5
24.11.20
Calificare
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Hana Mortagy 0 2 1
24.11.20
Calificare
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 0 2
24.11.20
Calificare
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 2 1
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Hana Mortagy 2 6 6
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim 0 1 0
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 1 0
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Marie Mettraux 2 7 7
Dalia Sherif 0 67 5
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Hala Fouad 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 1 3
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 3 1
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 2
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 4 4
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Amira Badawi 2 4 6 10
Julia Klimovicz 1 6 1 5
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Midori Castillo Meza 2 6 4 12
Nada Fouad 1 2 6 10
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Sara Akid 0 4 3
23.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar 0 1 2
24.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Salma Ziouti 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 4 1
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Engy Abouelseoud 0 1 2
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Hana Mortagy 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 1 3
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nermeen Shawky 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 3 3
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 2 0
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Salma Ziouti 2 6 6
Leena Metwally 0 4 3
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Nouray Metwally 0 2 2
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Salma Abdel Rahim 2 6 5 12
Jennifer Luikham 1 3 7 10
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 1 2
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Hala Fouad 2 6 7
Mariam Eltaweel 0 0 61
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 7
Lina Sarhan 0 3 5
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sara Akid 2 6 6
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 1 3
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 2 1
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 0 1
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Amira Badawi 2 6 6
Kenzy Ramy 0 2 2
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 4 4
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Shahd Habib 0 1 4
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Midori Castillo Meza 1 4
Kenzy Sherif Elhamrawy retragere 0 0
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Klimovicz 2 6 6
Salma Raslan 0 0 1
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nada Fouad 2 5 6 11
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 7 0 9
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nathalie Mokhtar 2 6 6
Mayar Eltony 0 2 0
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim 2 6 6
Farah Haitham Kassem 0 2 4
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Mariam Samy 0 1 0
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Dalia Sherif 2 6 6
Malak Naim 0 2 1
23.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 2
femei dublu Zgura Egypt W15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.20
Finală
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 5
27.11.20
Semifinală
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 3 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 1 4 6 6
27.11.20
Semifinală
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 5 6 10
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 1 7 2 6
26.11.20
Sfert de finală
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Julia Garcia/Helene Scholsen 0 3 4
26.11.20
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 5 10
Hana Mortagy/Sandra Samir 1 63 7 5
26.11.20
Sfert de finală
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 3
26.11.20
Sfert de finală
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Matilda Mutavdzic/Diana Shnaider 0 65 4
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Snehal Mane 0 2 4
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Julia Garcia/Helene Scholsen 2 6 6 10
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 1 75 1 2
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Federica Prati/Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 4
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Aya El Sayed/Hala Fouad 0 5 1
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Hana Mortagy/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Saumya Vig 0 1 4
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Joelle Kissell 0 62 1
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Matilda Mutavdzic/Diana Shnaider 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux/Clara Vlasselaer 0 0 5
24.11.20
1-a rundă
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni/Salma Ziouti 0 0 2
<