W15 Cantanhede 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: Nurnberg
WTA: W25 Caserta
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Jerusalem
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Cantanhede
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Cantanhede live, $15K
W15 Cantanhede
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.19
Finală
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
1
1
6
3
25.05.19
Semifinală
Lisa Ponomar
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
4
2
25.05.19
Semifinală
Karolina Berankova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
5
6
3
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
2
6
1
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Lisa Ponomar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
1
6
1
4
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
2
1
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Karolina Berankova
2
7
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
5
2
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
0
4
3
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
3
0
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
1
4
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
1
3
6
3
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
0
2
1
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Karolina Berankova
2
6
7
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
3
6
5
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Bojana Klincov
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
1
6
2
5
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
4
2
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Muskan Gupta
0
1
4
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
4
2
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Likhatcheva
0
0
0
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Laia Conde Monfort
2
3
6
7
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
1
6
0
6
4
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Oliveira
0
1
2
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Sofia Milatova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mariana Campino
1
4
6
5
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia
0
1
4
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
5
3
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
0
1
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Baptista
0
0
2
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Rebeka Masarova
2
7
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
6
6
2
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
4
2
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Teixeira
0
2
1
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
1
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
1
4
6
3
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Andrade
0
2
2
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Diana Martynov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
1
0
6
3
20.05.19
Calificare
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Santos
0
0
2
21.05.19
Calificare
Amandine Cazeaux
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Morton
0
5
2
21.05.19
Calificare
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Syuzen Afifi
0
0
0
21.05.19
Calificare
Mariami Akhalaia
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luisa Pelayo
1
6
1
7
21.05.19
Calificare
Muskan Gupta
2
6
6
H2H
Angele Devaux
0
1
2
21.05.19
Calificare
Mariana Campino
2
6
7
H2H
Anoushka Wooller
0
4
6
6
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Amil
0
4
2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luisa Pelayo
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Calicchia
0
1
0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Castro
0
3
0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anoushka Wooller
2
5
7
10
H2H
Katie Morton
1
7
5
7
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Angele Devaux
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Di Giannantonio
0
0
6
7
W15 Cantanhede
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
Finală
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
1
3
6
6
20.05.19
Semifinală
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Tina Cvetkovic
0
4
1
20.05.19
Semifinală
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
2
7
6
10
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
7
7
3
4
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Anastasia Kulikova
0
2
4
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira
0
1
3
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov/Rebeka Masarova
0
2
3
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
2
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux/Marie Villet
0
2
3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Francisca Jorge/Anna Ureke
1
w/o
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Anoushka Wooller
0
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira
2
6
0
10
H2H
Madalena Andrade/Muskan Gupta
1
2
6
3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Sofia Milatova
0
6
5
3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Bojana Klincov/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Morton/Katie Morton
0
4
1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariami Akhalaia/Ines Teixeira
0
4
3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Syuzen Afifi/Angele Devaux
0
3
1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Karolina Berankova/Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov/Kseniya Yersh
0
2
0
<