W15 Heraklion 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
Finală
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 7
Elena Malygina 0 3 63
25.05.19
Semifinală
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 0
25.05.19
Semifinală
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 2 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 0 6 1
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 2
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 5
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Elena Malygina 2 6 5 6
Maelys Bougrat 1 3 7 2
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Julia Kimmelmann 2 7 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 5 3
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Gabriela Duca 2 6 7
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 5
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund 1 7 2
Darya Astakhova retragere 0 5 0
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 1 0
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 4
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 3 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 2 6 2
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 5 5
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 3 2
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 1
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 6
Laura Schaeder 1 3 6 4
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 65 0
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ganz 1 7 66 3
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 5
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 0 0 5
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 4 0
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 3
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Iryna Shymanovich 2 0 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 2 4
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 5 3
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 63
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 3 7 6
Giorgie Jones 1 6 64 0
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 7
Lana Sipek 0 1 5
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Darya Astakhova 2 4 6 7
Elina Nepliy 1 6 4 62
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
21.05.19
Calificare
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 3 1
21.05.19
Calificare
Gabriela Duca 2 7 6
Francesca Bullani 0 5 1
21.05.19
Calificare
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 0 1
21.05.19
Calificare
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 1
21.05.19
Calificare
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 3
21.05.19
Calificare
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 2
21.05.19
Calificare
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 62 2
22.05.19
Calificare
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 0 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lydia Vlachou 0 1 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Agata Bachanek 0 4 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 2 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 0 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Evgenia Kokkinaki 0 1 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lisa Mays 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 67 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 7
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 61
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 0 4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 3 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maelys Bougrat 1 6
Karin Kratochvilova retragere 0 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 3 3
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 75 2 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
femei dublu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
Finală
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 2
20.05.19
Semifinală
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 2 6 5 10
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic 1 4 7 5
20.05.19
Semifinală
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov 0 4 3
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 1 w/o
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Julita Saner/Lana Sipek 0 1 1
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Noel Saidenova 0 3 2
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Marie Perla Biansumba/Kristin Yordanova 0 0 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laura Maluniakova 2 3 6 10
Elena Malygina/Fanny Ostlund 1 6 4 8
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Lucia Malinak/Natalia Schwarcova 0 4 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Julia Kimmelmann/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Elina Nepliy 0 1 2
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Julita Saner/Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic/Sara Gvozdenovic 0 2 1
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Anhzelika Isaeva/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriia Kalinina/Noel Saidenova 2 4 7 10
Giorgie Jones/Lisa Mays 1 6 5 8
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Fiona Ganz/Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Ilaria Sposetti 0 4 0
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Marie Perla Biansumba/Kristin Yordanova 1 w/o
Laura Schaeder/Carmen Schultheiss 0
<