W15 Heraklion 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live

TURNEE TENIS LIVE


CLASAMENTE TENIS

PARTENERI

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.20
Finală
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 1
22.11.20
Semifinală
Martina Colmegna 2 1 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 5 4
22.11.20
Semifinală
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 1 2
19.11.20
Sfert de finală
Ani Amiraghyan 1 w/o
Romy Koelzer 0
21.11.20
Sfert de finală
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 2 1
21.11.20
Sfert de finală
Martina Colmegna 2 6 7
Michaela Laki 0 2 5
21.11.20
Sfert de finală
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 3
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Ani Amiraghyan 2 4 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 6 3 1
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 2
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 2
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 4
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 3 2
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 0
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 0 0
19.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Michaela Laki 2 6 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 1 74 4
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 5 4
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 1 2
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 0
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 3
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 5 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 3 7 5
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 3 4
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 4
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 0
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Alica Rusova 2 6 2 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 1 6 64
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Nicole Khirin 2 7 7
Verena Meliss 0 5 5
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 3 2
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 1 2
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 5
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 1 0
17.11.20
Calificare
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 0 3
17.11.20
Calificare
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Marina Davtyan 0 4 2
17.11.20
Calificare
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 4
17.11.20
Calificare
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 3 0
17.11.20
Calificare
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 1 3
17.11.20
Calificare
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 2 2
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 4 10
Laura Svatikova 1 4 6 2
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 5
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 3 12
Anja Wildgruber 1 2 6 10
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 3 4
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 2 4
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 0 1
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicole Khirin 2 5 6 10
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 7 2 5
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 0 0
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Marina Davtyan 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 3
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 2 1
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Adela Moravcova 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 4
16.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 3
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 4 0
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 0 2
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 2
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 4 2
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 4 2
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 2 2
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6
Tereza Krenkova retragere 0 0
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 1 2
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 2 2
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 2 4
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Theodora Xantava 0 2 4
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 0 1
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alicia Melosch 2 5 7 13
Yarden Akler 1 7 5 11
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marina Davtyan 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 1 0
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 3
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Shavit Kimchi 2 4 6 11
Sonja Krtenova 1 6 2 9
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 5
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Adela Moravcova 2 6 3 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 3 6 6
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Karolina Mrowiecova 0 3 1
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 1 10
Marion Viertler 1 3 6 3
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 4 3
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 4 10
Emily Welker 1 3 6 4
15.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Beloslava Veleva 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 1
femei dublu Zgura Greece W15 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finală
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 0 4 4
21.11.20
Semifinală
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 1
21.11.20
Semifinală
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 0 3 1
19.11.20
Sfert de finală
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni 0 3 4
19.11.20
Sfert de finală
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan/Martina Spigarelli 0 3 3
19.11.20
Sfert de finală
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 0 1 2
19.11.20
Sfert de finală
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 7
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi 0 4 5
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Nicole Khirin 0 1 2
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 2 7 7
Verena Meliss/Svenja Ochsner 0 5 5
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 3 10
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 1 1 6 4
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Elysia Bolton 0 65 3
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi 2 4 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 1 6 1 8
17.11.20
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova 0 1 1
18.11.20
1-a rundă
Ani Amiraghyan/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 1
<