W15 Manacor 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Manacor live, $15K

femei simplu Hard Spain W15 Manacor seturi 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.20
Finală
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 1
26.01.20
Semifinală
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 1 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 2 6 2
26.01.20
Semifinală
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 1
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 1 6 1
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 1
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 3 2
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 4 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 4 2
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Alize Lim 2 1 6 6
Margaux Orange 1 6 2 1
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 4 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 4 5
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Violeta Martinez 0 4 2
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Margot Yerolymos 2 4 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 2
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 1
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 3 2
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 3 60
24.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 4 4
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Sofia Neri 0 0 0
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 3 6
Helene Pellicano 1 5 6 2
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 0 3
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 1
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 4 2
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Athina Pitta 0 1 2
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 0 65
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 0 73 3
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Alice Robbe 2 3 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 1 0
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Jenny Duerst 0 1 5
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 1 72 4
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 2
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 3 2
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 4
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 2
23.01.20
1-a rundă
Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 4
23.01.20
Calificare
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 2
23.01.20
Calificare
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 0 1
23.01.20
Calificare
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 1
23.01.20
Calificare
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 4 2
23.01.20
Calificare
Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 612 4
23.01.20
Calificare
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 3
Adesuwa Osabuohien retragere 0 1 0
22.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nina Ugrelidze 1 w/o
Lara Escauriza 0
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Cristina Pescucci 0 3 0
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 7
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 2 66
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Tara Gancev 0 0 0
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 2
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 1 3
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Marie Villet 2 6 1 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 2 6 4
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 2 5
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 3 5
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 1 3
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Adriana Rajkovic 0 0 5
23.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Julia Lovqvist 1 6
Julita Saner retragere 0 2
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 2 4
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 1 3
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 3
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 2 10
Lola Marandel 1 0 6 7
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jerricka Boone 2 6 6
Klara Sameliak 0 1 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 1 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 2
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 1 4
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 0
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 3 2
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Jade Bornay 0 2 0
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jillian Louise Roa 0 2 1
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 3 0
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Tara Gancev 2 6 3 10
Karola Suviste 1 2 6 3
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 0 2 4
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Arina Solomatina 2 1 6 11
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 1 6 1 9
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger 0 0 0
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 1 0
22.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristina Pescucci 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 4 0
femei dublu Hard Spain W15 Manacor seturi 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.20
Finală
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 2 6 10
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 1 6 3 5
25.01.20
Semifinală
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 3
25.01.20
Semifinală
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 0 4 4
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 3
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 5
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 62 3
25.01.20
Sfert de finală
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez 0 2 2
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 0 1
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner 0 2 4
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 2
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe 0 2 2
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Karola Suviste 0 2 1
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Maja Radenkovic/Valentina Ryser 0 5 2
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
24.01.20
1-a rundă
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin 0 1 1
<