W15 Monastir 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finală
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
4
4
24.10.20
Semifinală
Barbara Gatica
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
1
6
2
4
24.10.20
Semifinală
Sina Herrmann
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
6
5
1
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Barbara Gatica
2
0
7
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
1
6
5
4
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
4
2
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Alice Robbe
2
7
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
0
6
6
4
23.10.20
Sfert de finală
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
1
1
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
4
2
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
7
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
5
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Ines Ibbou
2
7
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek
0
6
3
1
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
2
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alice Robbe
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
1
6
4
1
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
2
1
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
4
2
22.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
4
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Benvegnu
0
2
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Rebeca Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Zofia Podbiol
0
5
4
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Lisa Ponomar
1
6
5
H2H
Anna Ureke
retragere
0
4
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
0
1
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Ruppert
0
2
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
4
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Darja Semenistaja
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
5
4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Katherine Westbury
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
3
2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi
1
7
6
4
1
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Wiem Boubaker
0
2
0
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Alice Robbe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
1
6
1
2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Elena Malygina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Feryel Ben Hassen
1
6
1
0
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
6
5
3
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
2
1
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
1
2
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Nikol Palecek
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
5
2
19.10.20
Calificare
Zofia Podbiol
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
3
4
19.10.20
Calificare
Wiem Boubaker
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
2
0
19.10.20
Calificare
Marija Semenistaja
2
6
4
10
H2H
Angelina Graovac
1
2
6
7
W15 Monastir
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.20
Finală
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
0
23.10.20
Semifinală
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
0
4
6
6
23.10.20
Semifinală
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
4
7
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
6
7
7
22.10.20
Sfert de finală
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja
0
1
1
22.10.20
Sfert de finală
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert
1
6
4
5
22.10.20
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
2
22.10.20
Sfert de finală
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe
0
1
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
4
10
H2H
Elena Malygina/Darja Semenistaja
1
5
6
8
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Zofia Podbiol
0
4
3
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja
2
6
6
10
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu
1
1
7
4
3
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Kathleen Kanev
0
1
1
20.10.20
1-a rundă
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou
0
3
4
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
3
1
21.10.20
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera/Katherine Westbury
1
6
1
4
<