W15 Monastir 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
Finală
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
4
3
31.10.20
Semifinală
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
1
6
2
0
31.10.20
Semifinală
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
4
30.10.20
Sfert de finală
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
2
0
30.10.20
Sfert de finală
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
0
1
30.10.20
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
4
3
30.10.20
Sfert de finală
Sina Herrmann
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
3
6
4
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Ruppert
0
4
1
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
1
6
2
2
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
2
0
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
1
3
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
1
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
1
7
4
2
3
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
5
1
29.10.20
a 2-a rundă
Sina Herrmann
2
4
7
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
1
6
6
4
0
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
2
7
5
3
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
0
3
0
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi
0
1
3
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Yasmine Mansouri
1
4
H2H
Anna Ureke
retragere
0
0
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
5
2
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lisa Aubertin
0
4
1
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Wiem Boubaker
0
3
1
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Barbara Gatica
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
2
6
0
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
2
0
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
3
3
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska
2
1
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
6
3
1
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Ziodato
0
1
0
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Julie Belgraver
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
1
0
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Zoe Kruger
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
1
7
0
3
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Benvegnu
0
0
1
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
4
2
26.10.20
Calificare
Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
0
1
26.10.20
Calificare
Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
4
3
26.10.20
Calificare
Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
2
0
26.10.20
Calificare
Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Kim-Michaela Zahraj
0
2
0
26.10.20
Calificare
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Marie Voracek
0
4
1
26.10.20
Calificare
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
0
2
2
26.10.20
Calificare
Sara Ziodato
2
7
5
10
H2H
Isabella Kruger
1
6
5
7
8
26.10.20
Calificare
Wiem Boubaker
2
6
1
11
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
1
2
6
9
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lena Ruppert
2
6
6
H2H
Zdena Safarova
0
3
3
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Amel Sammari
0
1
3
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Feryel Ben Hassen
0
4
2
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lola Mireille Glantz
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Mornagui
0
1
0
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Eva Marie Voracek
2
6
6
H2H
Zofia Podbiol
0
3
1
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sara Ziodato
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek
0
4
1
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Ghalia Guizani
0
0
0
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Wiem Boubaker
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
2
2
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Marija Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Chahd Berriri
0
0
2
25.10.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Kim-Michaela Zahraj
2
6
2
10
H2H
Angelina Graovac
1
4
6
8
W15 Monastir
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.20
Finală
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
2
6
2
10
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
1
3
6
5
30.10.20
Semifinală
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver
0
3
0
30.10.20
Semifinală
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
2
7
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar
0
5
2
29.10.20
Sfert de finală
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina/Alice Robbe
0
0
2
29.10.20
Sfert de finală
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
0
4
4
29.10.20
Sfert de finală
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
2
1
29.10.20
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
0
5
5
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek/Zdena Safarova
0
3
2
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz/Lena Ruppert
1
6
2
3
27.10.20
1-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
2
7
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja
0
1
4
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova/Anna Ureke
0
3
2
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram/Sara Ziodato
0
3
4
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Diana Maria Mihail/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
7
1
10
H2H
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger
1
6
3
6
7
28.10.20
1-a rundă
Elena Malygina/Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu
0
4
4
<