W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.10.20 Finală |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katie Boulter | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.10.20 Semifinală |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.10.20 Semifinală |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Saidenova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Lian Tran retragere | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Timofeeva | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daria Kudashova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
22.10.20 a 2-a rundă |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ulyashchenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martyna Kubka | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jazmin Ortenzi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Matusova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Lian Tran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gozal Ainitdinova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.10.20 1-a rundă |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.20 Calificare |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.20 Calificare |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.20 Calificare |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Conway | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.20 Calificare |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.20 Calificare |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.10.20 Calificare |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yelizaveta Karlova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalia Sherif | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amarni Banks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sandy Marti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Emma Davis retragere | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Luescher | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sathwika Sama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salma Abdel Rahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa retragere | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Bianca Andrei | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Andjela Jocovic | 1 | 3 | 72 | 9 | |||||
18.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dalia Sherif | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hala Fouad | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yelizaveta Karlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alina Michalitsch | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zoe Hitt | 1 | 73 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Amarni Banks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jasmine Conway | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Krupenina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.20 Finală |
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
23.10.20 Semifinală |
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
23.10.20 Semifinală |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
22.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing | 1 | 74 | 63 | 3 | |||||
22.10.20 Sfert de finală |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Hala Fouad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Alina Silich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Kira Pavlova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sathwika Sama/Saumya Vig | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.20 1-a rundă |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emily Arbuthnott/Freya Christie | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 |