W15 Tabarka 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: Nurnberg
WTA: W25 Caserta
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Jerusalem
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Cantanhede
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Chiara Scholl
2
5
6
7
H2H
Lena Lutzeier
1
7
4
6
7
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Barbara Gatica
1
6
4
H2H
Louise Brunskog
retragere
0
0
1
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
4
4
24.05.19
Sfert de finală
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
0
2
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Raphaelle Lacasse
0
2
4
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Lena Lutzeier
2
7
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
6
4
4
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
3
3
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Barbara Gatica
2
6
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
4
5
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
3
7
7
H2H
Ines Nicault
1
6
6
2
6
3
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
4
4
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
1
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
1
3
6
1
23.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
7
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
5
4
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Ani Vangelova
2
7
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
6
2
3
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Lena Lutzeier
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
1
1
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
3
1
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Courcoux
0
1
4
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Mio Kozaki
0
3
1
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
0
3
2
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Ruxandra Schech
0
3
3
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Margaux Orange
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
1
1
7
3
21.05.19
1-a rundă
Raphaelle Lacasse
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
4
3
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
0
3
3
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
3
2
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
0
2
2
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
0
0
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Ines Nicault
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
2
4
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
3
0
22.05.19
1-a rundă
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
6
H2H
Julieta Estable
0
1
3
21.05.19
Calificare
Lena Lutzeier
2
7
6
H2H
Pilar Astigarraga Harper
0
5
0
21.05.19
Calificare
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
H2H
Syria La Cerra
0
0
0
21.05.19
Calificare
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ustinoff
0
1
1
21.05.19
Calificare
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe
0
0
1
21.05.19
Calificare
Ines Nicault
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
3
1
21.05.19
Calificare
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
2
4
21.05.19
Calificare
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
4
2
21.05.19
Calificare
Margaux Orange
2
7
4
10
H2H
Irene Lavino
1
6
5
6
4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Garcia Portero
0
0
2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Irene Lavino
1
6
2
H2H
Graziella Barrett
retragere
0
1
0
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Ustinoff
2
7
6
H2H
Camilla Diez
0
6
4
1
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ines Nicault
2
6
4
10
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
1
0
6
4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper
2
6
7
H2H
Allyson Nancy Onya
0
2
5
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carola Cavelli
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Peneda
0
0
2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Heydi Doldan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Leila Epstein
1
6
3
4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Antoniuk
0
3
4
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Syria La Cerra
1
6
3
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
retragere
0
4
2
20.05.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarina Kang
0
2
3
W15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.19
Semifinală
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
11
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
7
4
3
9
20.05.19
Semifinală
Dariya Detkovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
0
4
3
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan
0
3
2
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova
0
2
1
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Courcoux/Margaux Orange
0
3
3
20.05.19
Sfert de finală
Dariya Detkovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
2
6
7
10
H2H
Lena Lutzeier/Alica Rusova
1
7
4
5
7
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan
1
w/o
H2H
Verena Hofer/Irene Lavino
0
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova
1
w/o
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Mio Kozaki
0
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Nicole Gadient/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia/Anna Ustinoff
0
0
2
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenia Ganga/Raphaelle Lacasse
0
3
3
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Lena Lutzeier/Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Allyson Nancy Onya/Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe
0
3
4
20.05.19
1-a rundă
Pauline Courcoux/Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
3
<