W15 Tabarka 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Eastbourne
WTA: W25 Darmstadt
WTA: W25 Naiman
WTA: W25 Perigueux
WTA: W25 Tarvisio
WTA: W15 Alkmaar
WTA: W15 Budapest
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Jakarta
WTA: W15 Madrid
WTA: W15 Shreveport
WTA: W15 Tabarka
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
Finală
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
2
1
29.06.19
Semifinală
Fanny Ostlund
2
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
1
6
2
1
29.06.19
Semifinală
Anna Turati
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
4
2
28.06.19
Sfert de finală
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda
0
2
2
28.06.19
Sfert de finală
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
2
1
28.06.19
Sfert de finală
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Yvonne Neuwirth
0
2
4
28.06.19
Sfert de finală
Salma Djoubri
2
6
5
6
H2H
Constance Sibille
1
4
7
3
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Constance Sibille
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
0
3
5
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Codino
0
1
3
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenia Ganga
0
4
0
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
2
6
3
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic
0
2
3
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
2
1
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
4
2
27.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
0
2
2
25.06.19
1-a rundă
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Raphaelle Lacasse
0
4
2
25.06.19
1-a rundă
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
0
6
4
25.06.19
1-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
0
1
25.06.19
1-a rundă
Anna Turati
2
6
7
H2H
Agathe Timsit
0
0
5
25.06.19
1-a rundă
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Viktorovitch
0
5
2
25.06.19
1-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
1
3
25.06.19
1-a rundă
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto
0
4
3
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Julia Stamatova
2
7
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
6
4
2
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Fiona Codino
2
6
6
H2H
Radhika Yadav
0
2
2
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
4
3
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Yana Mogilnitskaya
1
3
H2H
Carla Touly
retragere
0
0
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
1
2
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarkina
0
3
0
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Rocchetti
0
2
1
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Elena Milovanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Julieta Estable
0
2
5
26.06.19
1-a rundă
Andjela Jocovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
3
2
24.06.19
Calificare
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandra Simone
0
6
3
3
24.06.19
Calificare
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Ricci
0
2
0
24.06.19
Calificare
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
1
4
24.06.19
Calificare
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julia Riera
1
1
7
5
5
24.06.19
Calificare
Alica Rusova
2
6
7
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
0
0
6
4
24.06.19
Calificare
Andjela Jocovic
2
6
7
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
4
6
3
24.06.19
Calificare
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
1
0
24.06.19
Calificare
Sofia Rocchetti
2
3
7
10
H2H
Carla Touly
1
6
5
5
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yvonne Neuwirth
2
5
6
10
H2H
Diana Khodan
1
7
3
5
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Dabomve
0
0
1
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carla Touly
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
2
1
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
2
0
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
3
4
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Lidija Samardzic
0
4
2
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anamarija Spoljaric
2
6
6
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
0
4
3
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carola Cavelli
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Rakitskaya
0
1
2
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Riera
2
6
6
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
0
3
4
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andjela Jocovic
1
1
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
retragere
0
1
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Beatrice Ricci
2
6
1
10
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
1
4
6
7
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandra Simone
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mai Kandori
1
2
7
7
5
24.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Rocchetti
2
6
7
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
0
5
W15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
Finală
Fanny Ostlund/Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
6
2
10
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda/Anna Turati
1
3
6
8
24.06.19
Semifinală
Fanny Ostlund/Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
6
6
H2H
Julieta Estable/Noelia Zeballos
0
3
3
24.06.19
Semifinală
Martina Capurro Taborda/Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Milovanovic/Alica Rusova
0
1
1
24.06.19
Sfert de finală
Julieta Estable/Noelia Zeballos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Lara Panfilov
1
6
2
7
24.06.19
Sfert de finală
Fanny Ostlund/Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
6
7
H2H
Caitlyn Portela/Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
2
6
3
24.06.19
Sfert de finală
Martina Capurro Taborda/Anna Turati
2
1
6
10
H2H
Raphaelle Lacasse/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
1
6
3
4
24.06.19
Sfert de finală
Elena Milovanovic/Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto/Sofia Rocchetti
0
4
3
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Julieta Estable/Noelia Zeballos
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann/Franziska Sziedat
1
4
6
6
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Raphaelle Lacasse/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Ricci/Alessandra Simone
0
4
1
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Caitlyn Portela/Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog/Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
3
4
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Giorgia Pinto/Sofia Rocchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Riera/Anamarija Spoljaric
0
5
2
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio/Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Carola Cavelli
0
2
1
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Fanny Ostlund/Alexandra Viktorovitch
2
2
6
10
H2H
Giulia Brighi/Daria Nazarkina
1
6
1
6
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Martina Capurro Taborda/Anna Turati
2
6
5
11
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Jacquline Nylander Altelius
1
2
7
9
24.06.19
1-a rundă
Elena Milovanovic/Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
4
2
<