W15 Wanfercee-Baulet live, $15K
W15 Wanfercee Baulet | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.08.19 Finală |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinja Kraus | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.19 Semifinală |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.19 Semifinală |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constance Sibille | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.08.19 a 2-a rundă |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.08.19 1-a rundă |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 1-a rundă |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Ivana Popovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.08.19 1-a rundă |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Justine Pysson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marte Lambrecht | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Barritza | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Demel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.08.19 1-a rundă |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Emily Casteleyn | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Mikulski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Martynov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Sina Herrmann | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.08.19 Calificare |
Marte Lambrecht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agathe Timsit | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Flament | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Devits | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lemonakis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ambre Feder | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Verbeeck | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Chanel Janssen | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Staff | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dariia Monakhova | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Marte Lambrecht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Wanfercee Baulet | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.19 Finală |
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
19.08.19 Semifinală |
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.08.19 Semifinală |
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras/Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pei-Chi Lee/Alice Robbe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
19.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Manon Arcangioli/Andreea Mitu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
19.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Amanda Carreras/Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sinja Kraus/Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.19 Sfert de finală |
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya/Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Flament/Giorgie Jones | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Manon Arcangioli/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart/Diana Martynov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ambre Feder/Marie Villet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Pei-Chi Lee/Alice Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert/Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Sinja Kraus/Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Gadient/Corina Mader | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Amanda Carreras/Linnea Malmqvist | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Ivana Popovic/Justine Pysson retragere | 0 | 5 | |||||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Anastasia Shaulskaya/Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sina Herrmann/Kathleen Kanev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.08.19 1-a rundă |
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude/Marte Lambrecht | 0 | 2 | 0 |