W25 Arad live, $25K
W25 Arad | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.09.19 Finală |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.09.19 Semifinală |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.09.19 Semifinală |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
20.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreea Rosca | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina retragere | 0 | 6 | |||||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cindy Burger | 1 | 6 | 1 | 61 | |||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.19 a 2-a rundă |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
17.09.19 1-a rundă |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 1-a rundă |
Lina Gjorcheska | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 61 | 65 | ||||||
17.09.19 1-a rundă |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Stokke | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anda Ghinga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.09.19 1-a rundă |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 Calificare |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliana Arango | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.09.19 Calificare |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 Calificare |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lara Escauriza | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 Calificare |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.09.19 Calificare |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Cristina Dinu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.09.19 Calificare |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Duca | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Munteanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Iulia Marko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Bosio | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andreea Velcea | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Diana Sumova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Natalie Augustinova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Vlaiculescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tania Munteanu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elena Gemovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
15.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Iulia Marko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Arad | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.09.19 Finală |
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.09.19 Semifinală |
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
16.09.19 Semifinală |
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic/Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1-a rundă |
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca/Andreea Velcea | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
16.09.19 1-a rundă |
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Duca/Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.09.19 1-a rundă |
Conny Perrin/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anda Ghinga/Iulia Marko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.09.19 1-a rundă |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1-a rundă |
Basak Eraydin/Andreea Mitu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Emiliana Arango/Lara Escauriza | 1 | 6 | 65 | 10 | |||||
16.09.19 1-a rundă |
Lea Boskovic/Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy | 0 | 4 | 2 |