W25 Minsk 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

W25 Minsk live, $25K

femei simplu Zgura Belarus W25 Minsk seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.19
Finală
Francesca Jones 2 6 1 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 3 6 2
08.06.19
Semifinală
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 4
08.06.19
Semifinală
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 3
07.06.19
Sfert de finală
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 3
07.06.19
Sfert de finală
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
07.06.19
Sfert de finală
Lina Gjorcheska 2 3 6 7
Iryna Shymanovich 1 6 2 65
07.06.19
Sfert de finală
Francesca Jones 2 1 6 6
Irina Fetecau 1 6 2 3
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 1 3
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Estelle Cascino 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 3 62
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva 0 64 3
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6 7
Katharina Hobgarski 1 4 73 65
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 0
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 4 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 66 6 2
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 2 66
06.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 6 3 4
04.06.19
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 64 2
04.06.19
1-a rundă
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 1
04.06.19
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 3
04.06.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 7
Amina Anshba 0 0 5
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 1
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 2
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 1 3
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 4 6
Teliana Pereira 1 4 6 1
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 0 0
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 1
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 0
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 3 2
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 2
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 3
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 4
05.06.19
1-a rundă
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 4
Olga Doroshina retragere 0 3 1
04.06.19
Calificare
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 3
04.06.19
Calificare
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 3
04.06.19
Calificare
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 4
04.06.19
Calificare
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 4 2
04.06.19
Calificare
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Sofya Golubovskaya 0 2 3
04.06.19
Calificare
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 0 3
05.06.19
Calificare
Teliana Pereira 1 w/o
Aliona Falei 0
05.06.19
Calificare
Kristina Dmitruk 1 4 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova retragere 0 6 2 3
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 0 0
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 1
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 0
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 3 1
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ipek Oz 2 6 7
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 2 5
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Manca Pislak 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 5 66
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 2 0
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 3 2
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6 10
Anna Ozerova 1 73 4 5
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 1
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 2
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 7
Hanna Sokal 0 5 64
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 0
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 0
03.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 4
femei dublu Zgura Belarus W25 Minsk seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.06.19
Finală
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 1 6 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 4 6
03.06.19
Semifinală
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
03.06.19
Semifinală
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli 0 2 4
03.06.19
Sfert de finală
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Vlada Koval/Ipek Oz 0 2 4
03.06.19
Sfert de finală
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 5 1
03.06.19
Sfert de finală
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk/Shalimar Talbi 0 2 3
03.06.19
Sfert de finală
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 4 10
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 1 3 6 5
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina 0 0 3
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Kseniya Yersh 0 2 0
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 2 3
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 3 1
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Vlada Koval/Ipek Oz 1 6 2
Yuliya Hatouka/Iryna Shymanovich retragere 0 2 1
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Olga Ianchuk/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Alexandra Perper 0 3 4
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 10
Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Golubovskaya 1 7 1 5
03.06.19
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 6
Katyarina Paulenka/Hanna Sokal 0 5 3
<