W25 Prerov 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

W25 Prerov live, $25K

femei simplu Zgura Czech Republic W25 Prerov seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Finală
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 1 6 1
15.06.19
Semifinală
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 3
15.06.19
Semifinală
Anhelina Kalinina 2 3 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 2 3
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 75 3 4
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 0 0
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 3 2
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 2 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 3 6 2
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 64
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 4 2
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 4 6
Barbara Gatica 1 2 6 3
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 3
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 4
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Cristina Ene 1 0 6 2
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 3
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 4
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Chantal Skamlova 1 5
Olivia Rogowska retragere 0 0
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 2 3
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 7
Nikola Tomanova 0 5 5
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Katarzyna Piter 2 4 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 1 4
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6 6
Johana Markova 1 3 70 1
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 1
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 0 0
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Cristina Ene 2 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 4 4
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 2
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 2 2
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Barbara Gatica 2 6 2 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 3 6 2
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 2 2
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 2
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 62 3
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Denisa Hindova 2 6 2 6
Pia Cuk 1 3 6 3
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 2
11.06.19
Calificare
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 62 2
11.06.19
Calificare
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 4
11.06.19
Calificare
Bojana Marinkovic 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Silna 1 6 4 5
11.06.19
Calificare
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 62 1
11.06.19
Calificare
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 0 0
11.06.19
Calificare
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 3 2
11.06.19
Calificare
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 1
11.06.19
Calificare
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 2 2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 3 10
Sabina Machalova 1 1 6 5
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martina Pradova 2 4 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 6 4 2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 0
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 0 1
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 0 0
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 1 0
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 4
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 1 0
Barbora Miklova retragere 0 1
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Sabina Richtrova 0 0 0
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Petra Csabi 2 4 7 10
Valentina Ivanov 1 6 5 7
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 5 2
femei dublu Zgura Czech Republic W25 Prerov seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Finală
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 0 4 62
10.06.19
Semifinală
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 5 10
Diana Marcinkevica/Yana Morderger 1 4 7 8
10.06.19
Semifinală
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 2 6 2 10
Johana Markova/Chantal Skamlova 1 2 6 4
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 0 1
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Alexandra Silna 0 1 1
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Johana Markova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene 0 4 5
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Diana Marcinkevica/Yana Morderger 2 5 7 10
Lara Escauriza/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 7 65 8
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 0 3 68
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 2 6 10
Sabina Machalova/Barbora Pokorna 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 2
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Lara Escauriza/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova/Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 1 1
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov/Oona Orpana 0 3 3
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Alexandra Silna 1 w/o
Olivia Rogowska/Gabriela Talaba 0
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Johana Markova/Chantal Skamlova 1 w/o
Natalie Augustinova/Linda Sevcikova 0
<