W25+H Irapuato 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Amiens
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Carson
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W25+H Irapuato live, $25K+H
W25+H Irapuato
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
Finală
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
7
3
4
3
09.03.19
Semifinală
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
3
6
H2H
Katie Swan
1
3
6
2
09.03.19
Semifinală
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sanchez
0
4
4
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Maria Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Whitney Osuigwe
0
6
6
4
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Jovic
0
4
2
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Usue Maitane Arconada
0
4
1
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
0
2
4
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Maria Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Stefani
0
4
1
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
3
0
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Jovana Jovic
2
7
5
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
1
5
7
2
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister
0
3
4
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
6
7
H2H
Shilin Xu
0
0
6
6
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Karman Kaur Thandi
1
2
6
4
H2H
Martina Trevisan
retragere
0
6
3
1
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
2
4
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Whitney Osuigwe
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
0
2
05.03.19
1-a rundă
Veronica Cepede Royg
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
2
1
05.03.19
1-a rundă
Martina Trevisan
2
6
7
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
3
5
05.03.19
1-a rundă
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
0
4
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Maria Sanchez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Francoise Abanda
1
6
3
0
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Gamiz
2
7
6
H2H
Marcela Zacarias
0
5
0
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gail Brodsky
1
1
6
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Jovana Jovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
1
6
2
4
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Cornelia Lister
2
6
7
H2H
Pamela Montez
0
3
6
5
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
3
2
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Astra Sharma
2
6
1
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
1
3
6
4
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Shilin Xu
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
1
2
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Dasha Ivanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
1
6
0
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
2
1
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
2
5
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
0
3
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Whitney Osuigwe
2
6
6
H2H
Sanaz Marand
0
2
3
05.03.19
Calificare
Maria Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Paige Mary Hourigan
0
1
2
05.03.19
Calificare
Andrea Gamiz
2
7
6
H2H
Erin Routliffe
0
6
5
3
05.03.19
Calificare
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Aymet Uzcategui
0
3
3
05.03.19
Calificare
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
13
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
4
7
5
11
05.03.19
Calificare
Luisa Stefani
2
7
6
H2H
Sanaz Marand
0
5
4
05.03.19
Calificare
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
0
1
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sanaz Marand
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
1
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Cori Gauff
0
2
2
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
0
2
5
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Carvajal Altamirano
0
2
2
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Joelle Kissell
0
2
3
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cornelia Lister
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
6
3
2
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erin Routliffe
2
5
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
7
4
7
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aymet Uzcategui
2
7
6
H2H
Marine Partaud
0
5
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cako
0
4
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luisa Stefani
2
7
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
6
4
2
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Kania
0
0
2
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
7
7
H2H
Renata Voracova
0
6
3
5
W25+H Irapuato
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
Finală
Paige Mary Hourigan/Astra Sharma
2
6
4
12
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg/Renata Voracova
1
1
6
10
04.03.19
Semifinală
Paige Mary Hourigan/Astra Sharma
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe
0
6
6
4
04.03.19
Semifinală
Veronica Cepede Royg/Renata Voracova
2
6
3
14
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Cornelia Lister
1
3
6
12
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
Paige Mary Hourigan/Astra Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Sharon Fichman/Laura Pigossi
0
4
4
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
Reka-Luca Jani/Cornelia Lister
2
7
6
H2H
Marine Partaud/Chiara Scholl
0
6
2
1
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Aymet Uzcategui
0
4
4
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
Veronica Cepede Royg/Renata Voracova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gail Brodsky/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
1
6
3
7
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Paige Mary Hourigan/Astra Sharma
2
6
5
10
H2H
Usue Maitane Arconada/Pamela Montez
1
2
7
7
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Andrea Gamiz/Aymet Uzcategui
2
7
5
10
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic/Karman Kaur Thandi
1
5
7
6
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Reka-Luca Jani/Cornelia Lister
2
6
4
10
H2H
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
2
6
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Noelia Zeballos
0
2
1
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Sharon Fichman/Laura Pigossi
2
3
6
11
H2H
Jacqueline Cako/Sanaz Marand
1
6
2
9
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Veronica Cepede Royg/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan/Katarina Zavatska
0
3
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Gail Brodsky/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
7
2
10
H2H
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova
1
5
6
7
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Marine Partaud/Chiara Scholl
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jovana Jovic/Renata Zarazua
1
6
3
8
<