bărbaţi simplu Hard Izrael Israel F10 (Kiryat seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.18
Finală
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 3
22.06.18
Semifinală
Or Ram-Harel 2 7 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 5 1
22.06.18
Semifinală
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 64 3
21.06.18
Sfert de finală
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 1
21.06.18
Sfert de finală
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
21.06.18
Sfert de finală
Cameron Green 2 6 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 71 3
21.06.18
Sfert de finală
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 0 4
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Francesco Vilardo 2 3 6 6
Barnaby Smith 1 6 2 2
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Conor Berg 2 6 4 6
Ram Kapach 1 3 6 3
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Or Ram-Harel 2 4 7 6
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 62 4
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Alon Elia 1 6 1
Ran Amar retragere 0 4 0
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 3
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Cameron Green 2 6 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 1 77 4 2
20.06.18
a 2-a rundă
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 2
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 1 3
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Dan Added 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 3 0
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 0 4
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 2 3
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Alon Elia 2 6 5 6
Samuel Beren 1 3 7 3
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 1 3
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 4
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Keivon Tabrizi 2 2 7 6
Noah Schachter 1 6 67 4
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 7
Omer Yeshaya 0 3 61
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Ross Watson 0 4 67
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Luca Keist 0 3 2
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 5 1
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 2 0
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Emmanuel Luria 2 7 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 5 3
19.06.18
1-a rundă
Ran Amar 2 7 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 65 4
18.06.18
Calificare
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 0 1
18.06.18
Calificare
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 0 1
18.06.18
Calificare
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 4
18.06.18
Calificare
Ross Watson 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 4 4
18.06.18
Calificare
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 4 1
18.06.18
Calificare
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 1 2
18.06.18
Calificare
Itay Shpindler 1 3 6 3
Oz Daniel retragere 0 6 4 1
18.06.18
Calificare
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 0
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 0 1
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Scott Duncan 2 7 7
Ofek Amoyal 0 5 5
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Oz Daniel 2 4 6 6
Costantinos Christoforou 1 6 4 2
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ross Watson 2 6 3 6
Guy Michelevitz 1 4 6 3
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 1 1
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Guy Dagan 2 6 2 6
Bogdan Didenko 1 4 6 3
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Yoni Becher 0 1 2
17.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Adam Levi 1 w/o
Ofek Ben Harosh 0
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 4 3
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 1 3
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 0 0
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 2 4
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 4 1
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 1 4
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Itay Shpindler 2 1 7 6
Gilad Tamar 1 6 5 2
18.06.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 0
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Guy Michelevitz 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 1
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6 7
Vladislav Ivanov 1 4 74 62
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 1 1
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Morten Lyngbaek 0 1 4
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Costantinos Christoforou 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 0
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Scott Goldner 0 2 2
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 0 2
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ori Maior 2 6 7
Shahar Gabay 0 3 64
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Itamar Lavie 1 4
Michael Boguslavsky retragere 0 2
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Guy Dagan 2 6 2 6
Nir Vodavoz 1 2 6 3
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 2
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Itay Shpindler 2 6 6
Mattan Kermish 0 1 1
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav 0 3 1
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Tal Bitton 0 1 1
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Adam Levi 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 2 2
16.06.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 7
Amit Kakon 0 0 62
bărbaţi dublu Hard Izrael Israel F10 (Kiryat seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.18
Finală
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 0 1 2
18.06.18
Semifinală
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 2 3 6 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith 1 6 0 7
18.06.18
Semifinală
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 0 4 2
18.06.18
Sfert de finală
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 0 1 2
18.06.18
Sfert de finală
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith 2 6 5 13
Keivon Tabrizi/Enzo Wallart 1 1 7 11
18.06.18
Sfert de finală
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 2 7 6 10
Samuel Beren/Oz Daniel 1 68 74 7
18.06.18
Sfert de finală
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal/Jordan Hasson 0 3 1
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder 0 2 4
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 2 6 4 14
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 1 3 6 12
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith 2 6 7
Ran Amar/Ori Maior 0 1 5
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Ofek Amoyal/Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Nikolay Kolobaev 0 2 2
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 2 6 7
Edan Bakshi/Or Ram-Harel 0 1 65
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 3
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Samuel Beren/Oz Daniel 2 7 3 10
Cameron Green/Emmanuel Luria 1 62 6 6
18.06.18
1-a rundă
Keivon Tabrizi/Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 0 2 3