bărbaţi simplu Zgura Bolivia M15 La Paz seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.19
Finală
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 6
Joao Hinsching 0 62 4
17.08.19
Semifinală
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 6 3 6 3
Maximiliano Estevez retragere 0 7 0 0
17.08.19
Semifinală
Joao Hinsching 2 7 7
Octavio Volpi 0 66 63
16.08.19
Sfert de finală
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 4 6
Cayetano March 1 2 6 3
16.08.19
Sfert de finală
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 4 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 1 6 2
16.08.19
Sfert de finală
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 4 63
16.08.19
Sfert de finală
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 3
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 6
Raul Garcia 0 5 4
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 2
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 3 2
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Boris Arias 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 63
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 4
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 3
15.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Octavio Volpi 2 6 3 7
Mauricio Echazu 1 3 6 64
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado 0 1 3
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 4 2
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Raul Garcia 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 0 0 4
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Tomas Farjat 2 7 7
Andres Chavez 0 66 5
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 1
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 5
Juan Bautista Otegui retragere 0 3
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez 2 5 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 7 3 2
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 1 6 4 1
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 62 3
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Andres Urrea 2 3 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 3 4
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Boris Arias 2 7 6
Luis Molina 0 63 3
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 0 1
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 3 2
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 62
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Julian Gimenez 2 7 5 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 5 7 4
14.08.19
1-a rundă
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6 6
Cristobal Castro 1 77 4 2
13.08.19
Calificare
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 1 4
13.08.19
Calificare
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 4 6 11
Hugo Moura 1 6 1 9
13.08.19
Calificare
Luis Molina 2 6 6
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 0 2 1
13.08.19
Calificare
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 1 3
13.08.19
Calificare
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Bruno Figlia 0 3 5
13.08.19
Calificare
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 4 0
13.08.19
Calificare
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 3 4
13.08.19
Calificare
Cristobal Castro 2 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 63 4
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 0 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Figlia 2 6 6
Agustin Cattoretti 0 4 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Santamaria 2 1 6 10
Francisco Aranguren 1 6 4 8
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso 2 7 6
Edan Andree Benitez 0 63 4
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Alejandro Dorado 0 3 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luis Molina 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 1 1
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Luis Andres Zapata Teran 0 4 1
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 4
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 2 7 4 10
Rai Vicente De Araujo 1 5 6 6
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero 0 1 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 5 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel 0 3 1
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 1 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Victor Agustin Cortes Flores 0 1 0
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6 10
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti 1 4 73 7
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristobal Castro 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 3 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Bolivia M15 La Paz seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Finală
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 4 12
Joao Hinsching/Andres Urrea 1 2 6 10
12.08.19
Semifinală
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 2 2
12.08.19
Semifinală
Joao Hinsching/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 1
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 3 4
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal/Andres Chavez 0 1 0
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren/Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Joao Hinsching/Andres Urrea 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez/Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 5
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado/Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel 0 1 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 4 7 14
Luciano Doria/Tomas Farjat 1 6 63 12
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Felipe Santamaria/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 64
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 7 1 13
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Cayetano March 1 65 6 11
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Joao Hinsching/Andres Urrea 2 6 7
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 61
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Francisco Aranguren/Oleg Khotkov 2 4 6 11
Javier Naser/Boruch Skierkier 1 6 3 9
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal/Andres Chavez 2 6 6 10
Agustin Cattoretti/Luis Molina 1 3 71 7
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez/Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6 10
Alex Blumenberg/Hugo Moura 1 5 76 7