bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Lille Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
a 3-a rundă
Arthur De Greef [16] 0 3 0 15
Yannick Maden [2] Yannick Maden serviciu 1 6 2 30
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France Lille Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
Sfert de finală
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn serviciu 0 3 4 0
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Bahrain M15 Manama seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Sfert de finală
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 0
Vitaliy Sachko [q] Vitaliy Sachko serviciu 0 4 0
14:10
Sfert de finală
Jesper De Jong Jesper De Jong serviciu 0 3 15
Michiel De Krom 0 1 0
14:10
Sfert de finală
Tomas Machac 0 2 40
Jeson Patrombon [q] Jeson Patrombon serviciu 0 2 30
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain M15 Murcia seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:50
a 2-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [5] 1 6 3 0
Benjamin Winter Lopez Benjamin Winter Lopez serviciu 0 4 2 0
13:20
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover [q] Carlos Sanchez Jover serviciu 0 5 0 0
Eduard Esteve Lobato [6] 1 7 0 0
13:40
a 2-a rundă
Calvin Hemery [1] 0 4 15
Sergi Perez Contri [WC] Sergi Perez Contri serviciu 0 5 40
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Argentina M15 Pinamar seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:40
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova [3] Hernan Casanova serviciu 1 6 0 A
Facundo Juarez 0 2 0 40
13:40
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz [q] 0 1 0 40
Franco Agamenone [q] Franco Agamenone serviciu 1 6 1 A
13:40
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva [5] Gonzalo Villanueva serviciu 0 4 15
Mariano Navone [WC] 0 3 30
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:20
a 2-a rundă
Sadio Doumbia [4] 1 7 0 0
Fabio Coelho [WC] Fabio Coelho serviciu 0 63 1 0
14:10
a 2-a rundă
Michel Vernier [q] Michel Vernier serviciu 0 3 0
Jeremy Jahn [3] 0 1 0
14:30
a 2-a rundă
Ugo Blanchet [q] Ugo Blanchet serviciu 0 0 40
Teimuraz Gabashvili [2] 0 0 15
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Croatia M15 Rovinj seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:50
a 2-a rundă
Christian Lindell 1 4 6 1 15
Maxime Chazal Maxime Chazal serviciu 1 6 3 5 15
12:20
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Basso [1] 0 6 5 40
Oleksii Krutykh Oleksii Krutykh serviciu 1 75 4 A
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA Miami seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
1-a rundă
Jeremy Chardy 0 0 15
Nicolas Jarry Nicolas Jarry serviciu 0 0 0
femei simplu Hard USA Miami seturi 1 2 3 4 5
01:30
1-a rundă
Irina-Camelia Begu Irina-Camelia Begu serviciu 0 0 0
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 0 0
02:00
1-a rundă
Ons Jabeur Ons Jabeur serviciu 0 0 0
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 0 0
04:00
1-a rundă
Anna Schmiedlova Anna Schmiedlova serviciu 0 0 0
Tatjana Maria 0 0 0
femei simplu Zgura France W15 Le Havre seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
a 2-a rundă
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 2
Emeline Dartron [q] Emeline Dartron serviciu 2 6 6
13:30
a 2-a rundă
Manon Arcangioli [1] 1 6 1 40
Federica Rossi Federica Rossi serviciu 0 1 0 30
femei simplu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
13:40
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 0 0
Merel Hoedt Merel Hoedt serviciu 0 2 0 0
14:10
a 2-a rundă
Anna Pribylova Anna Pribylova serviciu 0 2 40
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [6] 0 3 A
femei simplu Zgura Brazil W25 Curitiba seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14:10
a 2-a rundă
Carolina M. Alves [WC] Carolina M. Alves serviciu 0 1 0
Ekaterine Gorgodze [2] 0 4 0
14:10
a 2-a rundă
Elitsa Kostova Elitsa Kostova serviciu 0 1 0
Jasmine Paolini [8] 0 2 0
15:00
a 2-a rundă
Veronica Cepede Royg [3] Veronica Cepede Royg serviciu 0 3 0
Julia Grabher 0 3 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12:40
a 2-a rundă
suspendată
Juan Pablo Ficovich [5] Juan Pablo Ficovich serviciu 0 6 4 15
Frederico Gil 1 74 3 15
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Croatia M15 Rovinj seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
a 2-a rundă
suspendată
Pascal Meis 1 6 4 1 0
Ergi Kirkin [7] Ergi Kirkin serviciu 1 3 6 4 0
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Tunisia M15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
12:50
1-a rundă
suspendată
Mathieu Perchicot [8] Mathieu Perchicot serviciu 0 4 40
Manfred Fellin [q] 0 3 15
20.03.19
13:00
1-a rundă
suspendată
Arthur Rinderknech [1] Arthur Rinderknech serviciu 0 2 0
Bogdan Bobrov 0 5 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA Miami seturi 1 2 3 4 5
01:20
1-a rundă
suspendată
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 3 15
Ilya Ivashka Ilya Ivashka serviciu 1 6 0 30
femei simplu Hard USA Miami seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02:30
1-a rundă
suspendată
Shuai Zhang Shuai Zhang serviciu 0 0 40
Petra Martic 0 2 40
02:30
1-a rundă
suspendată
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 0 30
Anna-Lena Friedsam Anna-Lena Friedsam serviciu 1 6 0 30
01:00
1-a rundă
suspendată
Vera Lapko 1 5 7 1 0
Alize Cornet Alize Cornet serviciu 1 7 67 0 0
femei simplu Zgura Tunisia W15 Tabarka seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.19
11:20
1-a rundă
suspendată
Mia Eklund [8] 1 6 2 3 15
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez [q] Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez serviciu 1 2 6 4 15
20.03.19
11:40
1-a rundă
suspendată
Chiara Scholl [1] Chiara Scholl serviciu 1 4 6 2 0
Chiraz Bechri [WC] 1 6 4 2 0
20.03.19
11:50
1-a rundă
suspendată
Oana Georgeta Simion [7] 1 4 6 0 0
Oana Gavrila Oana Gavrila serviciu 1 6 2 0 0
20.03.19
12:10
1-a rundă
suspendată
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa serviciu 0 4 0 0
Ani Vangelova [q] 1 6 1 0
20.03.19
13:10
1-a rundă
suspendată
Vinciane Remy [q] Vinciane Remy serviciu 0 1 15
Julia Stamatova 0 4 30