MECI
12.09.20 | Semifinală | Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska | 7-5, 6-4 | W25 Tarvisio | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Ungaria
27.05.97, 26 Vârsta
27.05.97, 26 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Ungaria
31.07.91, 32 Vârsta
31.07.91, 32 Vârsta
Argentina
28.09.92, 31 Vârsta
28.09.92, 31 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Belgia
24.08.93, 30 Vârsta
24.08.93, 30 Vârsta
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea vs. Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska - meciuri reciproce
12.09.20 | Semifinală | Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska | 7-5, 6-4 | detaliu meci | W25 Tarvisio | Zgura |
Anna Bondar form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea - ultimele meciuri
W25 Tarvisio - Zgura | ||||
12.09.20 Semifinală | vs. Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska | 7-5, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
12.09.20 Finală | vs. Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu | 1-6, 3-6 | detaliu meci | |
10.09.20 1-a rundă | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Nika Radisic | 6-3, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
10.09.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Martina Caregaro | 7-63, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
W60+H Zagreb - Zgura | ||||
02.09.19 Semifinală | vs. Estelle Cascino/Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
02.09.19 Finală | vs. Amandine Hesse/Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 7-5 | detaliu meci | |
02.09.19 1-a rundă | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detaliu meci | |
02.09.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Laura Masic/Iva Zelic | Laura Masic/Iva Zelic/Maryna Zanevska - nu s-a prezentat | detaliu meci | |
W60 Concord - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 1-a rundă | vs. Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh | 7-68, 5-7, 1-10 | detaliu meci |
Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska - ultimele meciuri
W25 Tarvisio - Zgura | ||||
12.09.20 Semifinală | vs. Anna Bondar/Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
10.09.20 1-a rundă | vs. Martina Colmegna/Claudia Giovine | 6-0, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
10.09.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Anna Turati/Bianca Turati | 6-3, 6-0 | detaliu meci | |
Budapest - Zgura | ||||
05.09.16 Sfert de finală | vs. Dalma Galfi/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detaliu meci | |
05.09.16 Semifinală | vs. Agnes Bukta/Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detaliu meci | |
Istanbul - Zgura | ||||
21.04.16 Sfert de finală | vs. Nao Hibino/Kurumi Nara | 3-6, - Reka-Luca Jani/Maryna Zanevska - retragere | detaliu meci | |
20.04.16 1-a rundă | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay/Anna Schmiedlova | 6-1, 7-65 | detaliu meci |