MECI
10.03.20 | 1-a rundă | Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 7-5 | W25 Cairo | Hard |
STATISTICI MECI
Republica Koreea
02.01.97, 27 Vârsta
02.01.97, 27 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Bulgaria
22.02.00, 24 Vârsta
22.02.00, 24 Vârsta
Republica Koreea
22.07.94, 29 Vârsta
22.07.94, 29 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Letonia
10.08.00, 23 Vârsta
10.08.00, 23 Vârsta
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee vs. Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane - meciuri reciproce
10.03.20 | 1-a rundă | Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee | Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 7-5 | detaliu meci | W25 Cairo | Hard |
Dabin Kim form & Gergana Topalova form
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee - ultimele meciuri
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
10.09.22 Finală | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | detaliu meci | |
09.09.22 Semifinală | vs. Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima | 1-0, Ramu Ueda/Risa Ushijima - retragere | detaliu meci | |
08.09.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Gio Jang/Subin Park | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detaliu meci | |
07.09.22 1-a rundă | vs. Da Hye Kim/Eunji Lim | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | detaliu meci | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.22 Semifinală | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | detaliu meci | |
09.06.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee | 7-61, 5-7, 10-6 | detaliu meci | |
07.06.22 1-a rundă | vs. Yujin Ahn/Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic | Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic/Daniela Vismane - nu s-a prezentat | detaliu meci | |
10.03.20 1-a rundă | vs. Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 7-5 | detaliu meci | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 1-a rundă | vs. Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | detaliu meci | |
27.05.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Natalija Stevanovic/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-76, 6-3, 6-10 | detaliu meci | |
13.05.19 1-a rundă | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim/Daniela Vismane - nu s-a prezentat | detaliu meci | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.18 Semifinală | vs. Eunji Lim/Subin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
03.09.18 Finală | vs. Do Hee Bae/Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 7-5 | detaliu meci | |
03.09.18 1-a rundă | vs. Sunam Jeong/Da Hye Kim | 6-1, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
03.09.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Eunji Lee (2001)/Eunji Oh | 6-0, 6-0 | detaliu meci | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.17 Finală | vs. Na-Ri Kim/Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detaliu meci | |
04.09.17 Semifinală | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-4, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
04.09.17 1-a rundă | vs. Andrea Ka/Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 7-64 | detaliu meci | |
04.09.17 Sfert de finală | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu/Jia Qi Ren | 6-3, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 1-a rundă | vs. Yeong Won Jeong/Se-Hyun Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detaliu meci | |
28.08.17 Sfert de finală | vs. Hyejin Lee/You-Na Sul | 6-1, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
28.08.17 Semifinală | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detaliu meci | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 1-a rundă | vs. Prerna Bhambri/Suzy Larkin | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detaliu meci | |
12.06.17 Sfert de finală | vs. Do Hee Bae/Sunam Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
12.06.17 Finală | vs. Ji-Hee Choi/Seo-Kyung Kang | 4-6, 2-6 | detaliu meci | |
12.06.17 Semifinală | vs. Sari Baba/Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 1-a rundă | vs. Minami Akiyama/Prerna Bhambri | 6-3, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
05.06.17 Finală | vs. Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detaliu meci |