W15+H Amiens - Zgura |
10.03.20 1-a rundă | vs. Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-76, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet |
02.12.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Katerina Mandelikova/Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-76, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Milovice - Indoor Hard |
25.11.19 1-a rundă | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Veronika Pepelyaeva | 4-6, 0-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Ortisei - Indoor Hard |
28.10.19 Finală | vs. Claudia Giovine/Maria Marfutina | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
28.10.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Elisa Crazzolara/Greta Zwerger | 6-1, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
28.10.19 Semifinală | vs. Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Oslo - Indoor Hard |
21.10.19 1-a rundă | vs. Matylda Burylo/Katja Wiersholm | 6-1, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
21.10.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Olomouc - Zgura |
05.08.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova/Veronika Vlkovska | 7-66, 2-6, 10-2 | | detaliu meci |
05.08.19 Semifinală | vs. Martina Pradova/Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
05.08.19 Finală | vs. Pia Lovric/Himari Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
05.08.19 1-a rundă | vs. Yu Shan/Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Grodzisk - Zgura |
29.07.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Dejana Radanovic/Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
29.07.19 1-a rundă | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak/Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Olomouc - Zgura |
15.07.19 1-a rundă | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Ipek Soylu | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | detaliu meci |
15.07.19 Semifinală | vs. Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | detaliu meci |
15.07.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova | 6-3, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
10.06.19 1-a rundă | vs. Georgia Drummy/Christina Rosca | 6-75, 6-4, 11-13 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Gothenburg - Zgura |
06.05.19 1-a rundă | vs. Agnes Gustafsson/Olivia Malm | 6-1, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
06.05.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Anette Munozova/Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
06.05.19 Finală | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar | 2-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
06.05.19 Semifinală | vs. Darya Lebesheva/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.01.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Karolina Berankova/Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | detaliu meci |
07.01.19 1-a rundă | vs. Mey Ayari/Amal Gati | 6-4, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
03.12.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Anna Panchartek/Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 7-62 | | detaliu meci |
03.12.18 Semifinală | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
Milovice - Indoor Hard |
26.11.18 1-a rundă | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka | - Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
Telde - Zgura |
01.10.18 Finală | vs. Carlota Molina Megias/Anastasia Yakimova | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | detaliu meci |
01.10.18 1-a rundă | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia/Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
01.10.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego/Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-3, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |