W75 Grenoble - Indoor Hard |
07.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
W50 Porto - Indoor Hard |
02.02.24 Semifinală | vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
01.02.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Xinyu Gao/Anita Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
W75+H Porto - Indoor Hard |
24.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
W60 Trnava - Indoor Hard |
30.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Nadine Keller/Kira Pavlova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | | detaliu meci |
W100 Valencia - Zgura |
23.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Natela Dzalamidze | 2-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
22.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Jessie Aney/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
21.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-66, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Nules - Zgura |
17.11.23 Finală | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
16.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Mina Hodzic/Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
15.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Mavie Osterreicher/Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
15.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Castellon - Zgura |
10.11.23 Finală | vs. Marie Mettraux/Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | | detaliu meci |
09.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Barbara Dessolis/Marcella Dessolis | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
08.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda/Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
07.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Laura Boehner/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
W60 Nantes - Indoor Hard |
01.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detaliu meci |
31.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu/Anastasia Vdovenco - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
W80 Poitiers - Indoor Hard |
25.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Faro - Hard |
21.10.23 Finală | vs. Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
21.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | detaliu meci |
21.10.23 Semifinală | vs. Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
20.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Amalia Suciu | 6-0, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Seville - Zgura |
13.10.23 Finală | vs. Cristina Dinu/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
12.10.23 Semifinală | vs. Isabella Shinikova/Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-73, 10-3 | | detaliu meci |
11.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow | 6-2, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
09.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez/Judith Perello Saavedra | Maria Oliver Sanchez/Judith Perello Saavedra/Anastasia Vdovenco - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
W40 Lisbon - Zgura |
05.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Alice Rame/Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
03.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca/Leyre Romero Gormaz | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
30.09.23 Finală | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | detaliu meci |