MECI
24.09.18 | 1-a rundă | Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva | Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola | 6-0, 6-1 | Chornomorsk | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Ucraina
01.01.01, 23 Vârsta
01.01.01, 23 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Ucraina
06.10.02, 21 Vârsta
06.10.02, 21 Vârsta
Ucraina
22.04.01, 22 Vârsta
22.04.01, 22 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Ucraina
21.09.04, 19 Vârsta
21.09.04, 19 Vârsta
Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva vs. Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola - meciuri reciproce
24.09.18 | 1-a rundă | Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva | Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola | 6-0, 6-1 | detaliu meci | Chornomorsk | Zgura |
Oleksandra Balaba form & Vladlena Bokova form
Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva - ultimele meciuri
Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.11.18 1-a rundă | vs. Xinrui Liu/Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
26.11.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-65, 2-6, 10-8 | detaliu meci | |
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
01.10.18 1-a rundă | vs. Hanna Sokal/Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detaliu meci | |
01.10.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Bojana Marinkovic/Alica Rusova | 4-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
24.09.18 1-a rundă | vs. Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola | 6-0, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
24.09.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 1-6 | detaliu meci |
Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola - ultimele meciuri
W25 Kyiv - Zgura | ||||
20.07.21 1-a rundă | vs. Kateryna Diatlova/Anastasiya Komar | 3-6, 0-6 | detaliu meci | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
30.09.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | detaliu meci | |
30.09.19 1-a rundă | vs. Margarita Lazareva/Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detaliu meci | |
W15 Bucha - Zgura | ||||
02.09.19 1-a rundă | vs. Julia Oczachowska/Constanze Stepan | 2-6, 7-61, 10-5 | detaliu meci | |
02.09.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Bojana Marinkovic/Melis Sezer | 7-5, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
02.09.19 Semifinală | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-3, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
02.09.19 Finală | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detaliu meci | |
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
01.10.18 1-a rundă | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 1-6 | detaliu meci | |
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
24.09.18 1-a rundă | vs. Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detaliu meci |