W75 Croissy - Indoor Hard |
27.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 2-6, 7-66, 11-13 | | detaliu meci |
W50 Macon - Indoor Hard |
28.02.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li | 5-7, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
27.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Ayla Aksu/Julia Avdeeva | 7-62, 7-67 | | detaliu meci |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet |
13.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Celine Naef/Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 0-6 | | detaliu meci |
W75 Grenoble - Indoor Hard |
06.02.24 1-a rundă | vs. Anastasiia Gureva/Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
W75 Andrezieux - Indoor Hard |
30.01.24 1-a rundă | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Indoor Hard |
13.01.24 Finală | vs. Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman | 6-2, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
12.01.24 Semifinală | vs. Nikol Rivkin/Marie Weckerle | 6-2, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
11.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
W60 Trnava - Indoor Hard |
28.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
W100 Valencia - Zgura |
21.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Alicia Barnett/Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
W40 Petange - Indoor Hard |
17.11.23 Semifinală | vs. Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray | 1-6, 6-72 | | detaliu meci |
16.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Mariana Drazic/Magali Kempen | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
W80 Poitiers - Indoor Hard |
24.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
W60 Hamburg - Indoor Hard |
21.10.23 Finală | vs. Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
20.10.23 Semifinală | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | detaliu meci |
18.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
Rouen - Indoor Hard |
10.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
W40 Lisbon - Zgura |
07.10.23 Finală | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
06.10.23 Semifinală | vs. Alice Rame/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
05.10.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | | detaliu meci |
03.10.23 1-a rundă | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Martha Matoula | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
29.09.23 Semifinală | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | detaliu meci |
28.09.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Ashley Lahey/Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
27.09.23 1-a rundă | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-1, 7-62 | | detaliu meci |
W60 Vienna - Zgura |
06.09.23 1-a rundă | vs. Nina Potocnik/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
W40 Oldenzaal - Zgura |
29.08.23 1-a rundă | vs. Suzan Lamens/Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
W60 Prerov - Zgura |
23.08.23 1-a rundă | vs. Andreea Mitu/Renata Voracova | 5-7, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W40 Wroclaw - Zgura |
15.08.23 1-a rundă | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
W60 Olomouc - Zgura |
19.07.23 1-a rundă | vs. Pia Lovric/Eszter Meri | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detaliu meci |