MECI
24.09.18 | Sfert de finală | Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna | Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna | 6-1, 6-0 | Chornomorsk | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Polonia
17.06.00, 23 Vârsta
17.06.00, 23 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Ucraina
21.01.03, 21 Vârsta
21.01.03, 21 Vârsta
Ucraina
30.11.97, 26 Vârsta
30.11.97, 26 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Ucraina
18.08.03, 20 Vârsta
18.08.03, 20 Vârsta
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna - meciuri reciproce
24.09.18 | Sfert de finală | Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna | Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna | 6-1, 6-0 | detaliu meci | Chornomorsk | Zgura |
Weronika Falkowska form & Iryna Lysykh form
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna - ultimele meciuri
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
01.10.18 Semifinală | vs. Julia Helbet/Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
01.10.18 Finală | vs. Anastasiya Komar/Lyubov Kostenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
01.10.18 1-a rundă | vs. Mariia Bergen/Anna Parkhomenko | 6-1, 6-0 | detaliu meci | |
01.10.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs | Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs/Yulia Zhytelna - nu s-a prezentat | detaliu meci | |
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
24.09.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna | 6-1, 6-0 | detaliu meci | |
24.09.18 Semifinală | vs. Alexandra Perper/Anastasia Vdovenco | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detaliu meci | |
24.09.18 1-a rundă | vs. Julia Helbet/Daria Solovyeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detaliu meci |
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna - ultimele meciuri
W15 Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă | vs. Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy/Valeriia Sheikina | 6-0, 6-1 | detaliu meci | |
30.09.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Sofia Milatova/Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 4-1, Sofia Milatova/Lucie Petruzelova - retragere | detaliu meci | |
30.09.19 Finală | vs. Evgeniya Levashova/Taisya Pachkaleva | 4-6, 1-6 | detaliu meci | |
30.09.19 Semifinală | vs. Karyna Kachur/Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-76, 6-4, 10-8 | detaliu meci | |
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
01.10.18 1-a rundă | vs. Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detaliu meci | |
Chornomorsk - Zgura | ||||
24.09.18 Sfert de finală | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 0-6 | detaliu meci | |
24.09.18 1-a rundă | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac/Klaudia Wira | 6-2, 6-2 | detaliu meci |