Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Italy Bergamo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 7
Hugo Grenier 1 72 2 65
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 1 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard USA Charlottesville Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Benoit Paire 1 w/o
Lucas Gerch 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Michael Mmoh 0 3 65
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 0 4 68
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Aidan Mayo 1 w/o
Reilly Opelka 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 3 1
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 5 6 6
Max Houkes 1 7 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 4 7 6
Luciano Darderi 1 6 65 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 1 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 1 6 65
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 5 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 7 0 4
bărbaţi simplu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 63
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Klein 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 70 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 2 4
Dominic Stricker retragere 0 7 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 71 3 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Max Hans Rehberg 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 65 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Kuwait M15 Al Zahra seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 66 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 3 6
Tanguy Genier 1 3 6 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Viktor Jovic 2 7 6
Peter Nad 0 5 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Lanik 2 7 4 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko 1 62 6 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 1 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jack Loge 2 4 6 6
Pablo Trochu 1 6 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Zach Stephens 2 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 1 6 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA M15 Fayetteville seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Sebastian Dominko 0 4 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Matias Soto 2 5 6 6
Marcus McDaniel 1 7 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Christian Lerby 0 3 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Tyler Stice 2 7 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 5 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 4 6
Olle Wallin 1 4 6 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Derek Pham 2 7 4 7
Axel Nefve 1 67 6 64
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Petrov 2 1 6 6
Keshav Chopra 1 6 3 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Vit Kalina 0 1 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 65 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 66 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald 0 5 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Max Wiskandt 2 4 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 1 6 4 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
John Sperle 2 6 7
Jan Kupcic 0 2 67
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Fabio De Michele 0 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 5 1
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Italy M15 Selva Gardena seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Stefano Napolitano 1 3 6 4
Hynek Barton retragere 0 6 2 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Giovanni Oradini 2 4 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 6 4 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 3 1
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 7
Alessandro Pecci 1 3 75 65
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Argentina M15 Villa Maria seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 3 2
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 64 3
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou 2 7 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 65 63
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 2 3
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 2 63
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 1 3
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 63 4
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 1
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 2 1
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 5 2
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard Canada M25 Edmonton seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz 2 2 7 6
Leo Vithoontien 1 6 65 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Enzo Wallart 2 7 7
Kiranpal Pannu 0 5 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 3 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 0 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 2 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Justin Boulais 2 6 7
Colin Markes 0 1 61
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Andres Martin 2 6 6
Sasha Trkulja 0 4 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard Greece M25 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 7
Marlon Vankan 0 3 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 1 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Yshai Oliel 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Sebastian Gima 2 6 5 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 3 7 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 5 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Guy Den Ouden 2 7 6
Szymon Kielan 0 5 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Arthur Gea 1 w/o
Laurent Lokoli 0
bărbaţi simplu Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Alberto Lim 0 3 64
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 61 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6 6
Ilia Simakin 1 76 3 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 2 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Jakub Novak (2003) 0 67 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 1 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 0 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Marvin Moeller 2 7 7
Michael Shaw 0 5 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Hamish Stewart 2 5 6 6
Patrick Brady 1 7 4 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Tibo Colson 2 6 7
Alastair Gray 0 3 64
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Valentin Royer 2 3 6 6
Phoenix Weir 1 6 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alec Deckers 2 7 6
Joshua Goodger 0 612 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Sander Jong 2 3 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 4 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 4
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France M25+H Mulhouse seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Arthur Nagel 0 2 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 2 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 7
Max Dahlin 0 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Emilien Voisin 1 6
Luka Pavlovic retragere 0 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Matej Dodig 2 7 4 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 5 6 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 4 3
bărbaţi simplu Indoor Hard France Paris seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Novak Djokovic 2 4 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 62 4
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 2
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Karen Khachanov 2 4 6 6
Roman Safiullin 1 6 4 2
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 4 3
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 3
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev 0 62 4
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Alex De Minaur 1 w/o
Jannik Sinner 0
02.11.23
a 3-a rundă
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Sydney Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 7
Philip Sekulic 0 5 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Rinky Hijikata 2 4 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 6 3 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard USA Midland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Katrina Scott 0 67 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jana Fett 2 5 6 6
Rebecca Marino 1 7 3 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Tatiana Prozorova 0 3 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 1
femei simplu Indoor Hard Sweden W15 Nasbypark seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
June Bjork 0 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Franziska Sziedat 2 4 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko 0 65 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 7
Julita Saner 0 2 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 1 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lea Nilsson 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 4 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard USA W15 Norman seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 1 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Maria Kononova 2 6 7
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 4 62
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Emma Staker 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Kristina Penickova 0 4 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Anna Zyryanova 2 7 5 6
Julia Garcia 1 67 7 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Tatum Evans 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 3 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Alexis Nguyen 0 1 2
femei simplu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 2 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 1 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 2 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Annelin Bakker 2 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Tamara Kostic 2 6 2 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 3 6 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Vlada Mincheva 2 4 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Weronika Ewald 1 5
Kateryna Lazarenko retragere 0 3
femei simplu Indoor Hard Canada W25 Edmonton seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Martina Okalova 0 64 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Urszula Radwanska 2 4 7 6
Ariana Arseneault 1 6 62 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Yasmine Kabbaj 0 2 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Fanny Stollar 2 6 3 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 2 6 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Alexia Jacobs 0 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 3 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 1 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 2 3
femei simplu Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Johanna Silva 0 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Sarah Iliev 0 1 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Xinyu Gao 2 6 5 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 1 7 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 5
Anastasia Gasanova retragere 0 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Aliona Falei 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 5
femei simplu Carpet Italy W25 Solarino seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 2 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Tamira Paszek 0 5 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 2 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 3 6 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Antonia Schmidt 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 66 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 3 6
Samira De Stefano 1 2 6 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lisa Pigato 2 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 4 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 2
femei simplu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Alice Gillan 0 1 66
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 4 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Julia Middendorf 2 4 6 6
Freya Christie 1 6 3 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Dominika Salkova 1 w/o
Katy Dunne 0
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 7
Emma Wilson 0 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Mika Stojsavljevic 2 7 6
Emily Welker 0 64 1
femei simplu Zgura Greece W40 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Tena Lukas 2 3 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 2 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 1 6
Anna Gabric 1 4 6 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 4
femei simplu Indoor Hard Slovakia W60 Bratislava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 1 73 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Sofya Lansere 2 4 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 3 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ella Seidel 2 4 6 6
Mia Pohankova 1 6 2 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Renata Jamrichova 2 7 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 5 75 4
femei simplu Indoor Hard France W60 Nantes seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 75 4 1
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 62 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alexandra Eala 1 6 2
Leolia Jeanjean retragere 0 4 0
femei simplu Hard Australia W60 Sydney seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 1 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Astra Sharma 2 6 6 6
Lea Ma 1 71 4 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 3 6
Joanna Garland 1 5 6 1
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 2 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Jaimee Fourlis 2 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 1 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 64 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 4 3
femei simplu Hard Mexico Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 3 2
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Italy Bergamo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 w/o
Flavio Cobolli/Fabio Fognini 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Evan King/Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mats Hermans 0 3 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten 2 4 6 10
Giorgio Ricca/Stefano Travaglia 1 6 3 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Sander Arends/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6 10
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 1 73 4 5
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard USA Charlottesville Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Dylan Dietrich/James Hopper 0 5 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Nino Serdarusic 0 2 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Alexander Ritschard 0 3 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Aidan McHugh/Tennys Sandgren 2 4 6 10
Hunter Reese/Benjamin Sigouin 1 6 4 7
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Andres Andrade/Ignacio Buse 0 66 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Angel Diaz Jalil/Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 w/o
Luciano Darderi/Juan Bautista Torres 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Andres Urrea 0 4 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Mateus Alves/Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 65 4
bărbaţi dublu Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 0 2 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 4 10
Neil Oberleitner/Szymon Walkow 1 4 6 7
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Robert Galloway/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
David Pichler/Louis Wessels 0 63 64
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6
Aisam Qureshi/Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard Kuwait M15 Al Zahra seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Igor Dudun 0 1 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Mousa Alkotop/Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 w/o
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari/Imran Sibille 0 2 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jack Loge 2 6 7
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard USA M15 Fayetteville seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Piotr Pawlak/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 0 4 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Matias Soto/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet/Alexandre Reco 0 4 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alex Martinez/Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 7
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 0 3 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Sebastian Dominko/Axel Nefve 2 6 7
Alex Bancila/Brian Cernoch 0 1 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Romain Faucon/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Fabrizio Andaloro/Alessandro Coccioli 0 61 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 1
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Italy M15 Selva Gardena seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Semifinală
Kai Lemstra/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano/Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 2 4
02.11.23
Semifinală
Andrea Colombo/Leonardo Malgaroli 2 7 5 10
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 1 66 7 7
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Argentina M15 Villa Maria seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 1 3 76 5
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 1 w/o
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Hoyos 0
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Leonardo Aboian/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Sean Hess 0 4 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Leonardo Aboian/Franco Emanuel Egea 1 w/o
Igor Gimenez/Lucca Pinto 0
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard Canada M25 Edmonton seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Henry Barrett/Colin Markes 0 2 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Vasilios Caripi/Giles Hussey 2 6 4 10
Clement Chidekh/Enzo Wallart 1 4 6 8
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Henry Lieberman/Oren Vasser 2 6 3 10
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 1 3 6 7
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Justin Boulais/Osgar O'Hoisin 1 w/o
Ishaan Ravichander/Leo Vithoontien 0
bărbaţi dublu Hard Greece M25 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer/Peter Heller 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 0 4 1
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 0 4 62
bărbaţi dublu Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Jay Clarke/Adam Jones 0 67 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vadym Ursu 2 6 7 10
Jiri Barnat/Marek Gengel 1 74 5 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Pavel Verbin 0 4 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Jakub Novak (2003)/Amaury Raynel 2 6 2 10
Grigoriy Lomakin/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 4 6 8
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Siim Troost/Marcus Walters 1 w/o
Luca Castelnuovo/Akira Santillan 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
James Davis/Joshua Goodger 2 1 6 10
Luke Simkiss/Phoenix Weir 1 6 3 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Robert Cowley/David Quayle 2 7 2 10
George Houghton/Hamish Stewart 1 66 6 8
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
David Stevenson/Marcus Willis 2 7 6 10
Alastair Gray/Damian Rodriguez 1 5 75 8
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France M25+H Mulhouse seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Semifinală
Dan Added/Arthur Bouquier 2 7 6
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 5 1
02.11.23
Semifinală
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 4 6 10
Arthur Nagel/Antoine Walch 1 6 4 5
bărbaţi dublu Indoor Hard France Paris seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 5 65
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 4 65
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Harri Heliovaara/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 4 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard Australia Sydney Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 60
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 7 2 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 1 61 6 6
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Matthew Christopher Romios/Dane Sweeny 2 6 7
Blake Ellis/Colin Sinclair 0 4 67
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ruben Gonzales/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Calum Puttergill/Ajeet Rai 0 2 5
femei dublu Indoor Hard USA Midland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 3 10
Chloe Beck/Elizabeth Coleman 1 1 6 8
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Sabrina Santamaria/Heather Watson 2 4 6 10
Dalayna Hewitt/Victoria Hu 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ashlyn Krueger/Angela Kulikov 2 3 7 11
Mccartney Kessler/Maria Kozyreva 1 6 5 9
femei dublu Indoor Hard Sweden W15 Nasbypark seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac 2 6 6 10
Nicole Gadient/Mila Masic 1 76 3 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 2 6 7
Aino Alkio/Carina Syrtveit 0 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 2 3 6 11
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn 1 6 3 9
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova/Lea Nilsson 0 0 2
femei dublu Indoor Hard USA W15 Norman seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Romana Cisovska/Emma Staker 2 6 3 10
Jessica Failla/Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 1 6 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Julia Garcia/Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay/Stefani Webb 0 3 1
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar/Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Ting-Ya Hsu/Xin Tong Wang 0 4 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Kristina Novak/Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Natsumi Kurahashi/Giorgia Roselli 0 3 3
femei dublu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 3 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Sandra Samir/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 0 4 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Tamara Kostic/Alexandra Shubladze 1 w/o
Kateryna Lazarenko/Yu Shan 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6 10
Weronika Ewald/Yasmin Ezzat 1 75 2 6
femei dublu Indoor Hard Canada W25 Edmonton seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ariana Arseneault/Amy Zhu 2 6 1 12
Marine Partaud/Caroline Romeo 1 0 6 10
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Mana Kawamura 0 0 1
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Kayla Cross/Liv Hovde 2 5 6 10
Carolyn Ansari/Carolyn Campana 1 7 1 7
femei dublu Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Aliona Falei/Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Xinyu Gao/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska/Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 w/o
Alina Charaeva/Anastasia Gasanova 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Veronica Miroshnichenko/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen/Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 2 3
femei dublu Carpet Italy W25 Solarino seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Diletta Cherubini/Laura Hietaranta 0 5 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 7 6
Sara Milanese/Viola Turini 0 65 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Georgia Pedone/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Francesca Pace 0 0 1
femei dublu Indoor Hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Mariam Bolkvadze/Samantha Murray 2 7 7
Barbora Palicova/Dominika Salkova 0 64 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Freya Christie/Elena Malygina 2 3 6 10
Abigail Amos/Danielle Daley 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Kazionova/Valentina Ryser 1 w/o
Katy Dunne/Isabelle Lacy 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Marie Benoit/Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Ciara Moore/Emma Wilson 0 4 4
femei dublu Zgura Greece W40 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Anna Gabric/Mara Guth 0 64 4
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 7 10
Mariana Drazic/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 75 64 7
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Jenny Lim 0 2 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 3 11
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 1 3 6 9
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 5 10
Gabriela Ce/Cristina Dinu 1 66 7 1
femei dublu Indoor Hard Slovakia W60 Bratislava seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 1 10
Renata Jamrichova/Nina Vargova 1 4 6 8
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova 1 w/o
Nikola Bartunkova/Aneta Kladivova 0
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova 2 6 7
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 61
02.11.23
1-a rundă
Alevtina Ibragimova/Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Irina Balus/Eszter Meri 0 3 2
femei dublu Indoor Hard France W60 Nantes seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Semifinală
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson 0 4 3
02.11.23
Semifinală
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 11
Alicia Barnett/Maia Lumsden 1 6 3 9
femei dublu Hard Australia W60 Sydney seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee/Astra Sharma 0 2 5
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alana Parnaby/Ivana Popovic 1 w/o
Talia Gibson/Priscilla Hon 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 2 6 10
Roisin Gilheany/Maya Joint 1 6 2 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Lily Fairclough/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 0 6 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Beatrice Gumulya 1 6 4 5
femei dublu Hard Mexico Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.23
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 4 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 6 2 6
02.11.23
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 0 2 3
<