Santiago Challenger - Zgura |
12.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 7-63, 4-6, 4-10 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Mataro - Zgura |
27.05.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Matias Zukas | Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Matias Zukas - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
27.05.23 Semifinală | vs. Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
23.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Alex Martinez/Sergi Martinez | 6-2, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Gurb - Zgura |
16.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Rimpei Kawakami/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-2, 6-72, 10-12 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Naples - Zgura |
24.02.23 Semifinală | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | detaliu meci |
23.02.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Ozan Baris/Aidan Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
21.02.23 1-a rundă | vs. Kyle Kang/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Weston - Zgura |
16.02.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Vasil Kirkov/Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | detaliu meci |
14.02.23 1-a rundă | vs. Lucas Renard/Warren Wood | 7-5, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Lima - Zgura |
18.11.22 Semifinală | vs. Ignacio Carou/Miguel Fernando Pereira | 3-6, 6-74 | | detaliu meci |
17.11.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Gianluca Ballotta/Christopher Li | Gianluca Ballotta/Christopher Li - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
15.11.22 1-a rundă | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Victor Chaw | 6-1, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
M15 Lima - Zgura |
10.11.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Igor Gimenez/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 5-7, 7-63, 5-10 | | detaliu meci |
08.11.22 1-a rundă | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-1, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
Lima 2 - Zgura |
28.10.22 Semifinală | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 3-6, 5-7 | | detaliu meci |
27.10.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-4, 7-62 | | detaliu meci |
26.10.22 1-a rundă | vs. Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos | 6-2, 7-62 | | detaliu meci |
Lima Challenger - Zgura |
11.08.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Ignacio Carou/Facundo Mena | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | detaliu meci |
10.08.22 1-a rundă | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-0, 7-63 | | detaliu meci |
Lima 2 - Zgura |
28.10.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
26.10.21 1-a rundă | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 0-0, Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino - retragere | | detaliu meci |
M25 Lima - Zgura |
15.10.21 Semifinală | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
14.10.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
13.10.21 1-a rundă | vs. Enrique Bogo/Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
M25 Lima - Zgura |
09.10.21 Semifinală | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | detaliu meci |
08.10.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-71, 6-1, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
06.10.21 1-a rundă | vs. Duilio Vallebuona/Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva | 6-0, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
Lima Challenger - Zgura |
30.09.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Francisco Cerundolo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 5-7, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
29.09.21 1-a rundă | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |