MECI
01.09.20 | 1-a rundă | Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko | Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 7-65 | M15 Novomoskovsk | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Ucraina
28.07.00, 23 Vârsta
28.07.00, 23 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Belarus
10.01.97, 27 Vârsta
10.01.97, 27 Vârsta
Ucraina
03.10.97, 26 Vârsta
03.10.97, 26 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Belarus
05.03.93, 31 Vârsta
05.03.93, 31 Vârsta
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko vs. Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla - meciuri reciproce
01.09.20 | 1-a rundă | Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko | Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 7-65 | detaliu meci | M15 Novomoskovsk | Zgura |
Georgii Kravchenko form & Aleksei Khomich form
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko - ultimele meciuri
M15 Novomoskovsk - Zgura | ||||
02.09.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim | 1-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detaliu meci | |
01.09.20 1-a rundă | vs. Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 7-65 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Irpin - Zgura | ||||
27.05.19 Finală | vs. Piotr Matuszewski/Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
27.05.19 1-a rundă | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin | 6-3, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
27.05.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Sagadat Ayap/Vladimir Ivanov | 6-1, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
27.05.19 Semifinală | vs. Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm | 6-2, 6-3 | detaliu meci |
Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla - ultimele meciuri
M15 Shymkent - Zgura | ||||
26.05.21 1-a rundă | vs. Alexandr Binda/Egor Noskin | 3-6, 3-6 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Antalya - Zgura | ||||
20.05.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Ignacio Carou/Mariano Navone | 2-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
18.05.21 1-a rundă | vs. Umut Akkoyun/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Shymkent - Zgura | ||||
13.04.21 1-a rundă | vs. Ivan Denisov/Ivan Gakhov | 6-73, 5-7 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Shymkent - Zgura | ||||
11.04.21 Finală | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | detaliu meci | |
09.04.21 Semifinală | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Mark Whitehouse | 7-62, 6-73, 11-9 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.21 Sfert de finală | vs. Ivan Gakhov/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
06.04.21 1-a rundă | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/Nikita Mashtakov | 7-66, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.20 1-a rundă | vs. Pierre Delage/Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Zgura | ||||
01.09.20 1-a rundă | vs. Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-75 | detaliu meci |