Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
25.11. / Mi
25.11. / Mi
««
Martie 2024
»»
Lu
Ma
Mi
Joi
Vi
Sa
Du
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Lima Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
5
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
7
0
4
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
0
3
2
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
3
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
4
7
2
M15 Benicarlo
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
1
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
1
6
3
6
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
0
1
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
7
4
3
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
4
7
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
5
6
6
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
1
7
7
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
5
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
3
6
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
4
1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Felix Gill
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
0
6
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
3
4
M15 Bratislava
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
4
7
5
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Yann Marti
0
3
6
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Michal Novansky
1
6
4
6
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
5
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
3
1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Marek Gengel
2
3
7
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic
1
6
5
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
1
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Filip Misolic
2
7
3
7
H2H
Lukas Palovic
1
6
3
6
6
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Otto Virtanen
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Pokorny
0
5
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
1
4
6
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Jirousek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
6
5
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Arthur Fery
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
3
1
M15 Cairo
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
4
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Barrena
0
2
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
6
5
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
0
3
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
2
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
2
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Klimovicz
0
1
0
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
2
0
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
4
6
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
2
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
3
1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sherif Makhlouf
1
2
6
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Niels Visker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
6
2
3
M15 Heraklion
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
5
0
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
2
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
4
1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
1
1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
2
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Sho Shimabukuro
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
1
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Mateus Alves
2
4
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
2
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Vasil Kirkov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
2
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
0
3
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
0
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Naoki Tajima
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
3
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
4
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
1
0
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Henry Patten
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
M15 Monastir
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
2
10
H2H
Theo Arribage
1
2
6
8
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
7
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning
0
5
4
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
2
1
25.11.20
Calificare
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oscar Weightman
1
7
3
3
7
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
6
10
1
25.11.20
Calificare
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
4
2
25.11.20
Calificare
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
3
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oscar Moraing
1
7
3
6
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Liova Ajavon
0
3
2
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Wissam Abderrahman
0
1
2
25.11.20
Calificare
Mirko Martinez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jack Gibbens
1
6
2
5
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jack Gibbens
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
3
1
25.11.20
Calificare
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
3
4
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
4
4
25.11.20
Calificare
Clement Deleersnyder
2
7
2
10
H2H
Constant De La Bassetiere
1
5
6
5
25.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Clement Deleersnyder
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
4
6
3
Sao Paulo Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
4
5
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
1
1
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Janvier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
5
7
4
4
25.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
6
7
Lima Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Renzo Olivo
0
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
2
6
4
11
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino
1
4
6
9
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels
0
3
3
25.11.20
Sfert de finală
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
1
7
3
M15 Benicarlo
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
Sfert de finală
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu
1
5
6
4
M15 Bratislava
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
0
4
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz/Yvo Panak
1
7
4
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov
2
7
7
H2H
Leyton Rivera/Vitalii Shcherba
0
5
6
6
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Dominik Recek
0
2
2
M15 Cairo
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
Sfert de finală
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar
1
w/o
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli/Dalibor Svrcina
0
M15 Heraklion
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch
1
4
6
7
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Cezar Cretu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin
0
4
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
0
6
5
0
M15 Monastir
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
5
10
H2H
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly
1
4
7
6
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair
0
6
5
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin
0
3
2
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing
0
2
0
Sao Paulo Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
0
3
5
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling
0
3
4
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock
1
3
6
7
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kaichi Uchida
0
4
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis
0
4
1
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro
1
1
7
6
3
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz
2
2
7
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
6
2
7
25.11.20
1-a rundă
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
1
4
<