Latvia F1 (Riga) 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F6 (Brussels)
ATP: Ecuador F2 (Portoviejo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F10 (Essen)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F21 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Tanger)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Caldas
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Spain F21 (Xativa)
ATP: USA F21 (Decatur)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Latvia F1 (Riga) live, $15K
Latvia F1 (Riga)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.18
Finală
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
2
0
03.08.18
Semifinală
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
6
2
6
3
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
retragere
0
7
2
0
03.08.18
Semifinală
Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
5
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
1
6
4
3
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
0
3
6
7
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
3
3
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
4
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
retragere
0
0
1
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Portales
0
2
0
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
1
2
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
3
4
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
4
1
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
1
1
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
1
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
1
4
02.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
5
6
1
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Fernando Yamacita
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
2
4
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
2
2
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
7
7
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
5
5
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Nino Portales
2
6
0
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
3
6
4
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
4
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
2
4
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
3
6
6
H2H
Igor Karpovets
1
6
0
1
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
3
5
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
6
4
H2H
Luca Prevosto
retragere
0
1
1
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Arturs Lazdins
2
6
6
H2H
Teodors Pukshe
0
3
0
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Feliksas Sakalauskas
1
7
2
3
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Ivan Liutarevich
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
1
6
3
1
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Eduards Stefenbergs
0
0
0
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Roberts Grinvalds
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Soyfer
1
6
3
4
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
1
4
6
0
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
4
2
30.07.18
Calificare
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
3
4
30.07.18
Calificare
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksas Tverijonas
0
2
2
30.07.18
Calificare
Igor Karpovets
2
6
4
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
2
6
1
30.07.18
Calificare
Nino Portales
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
5
2
30.07.18
Calificare
Roberts Grinvalds
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
1
6
3
4
30.07.18
Calificare
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
2
3
30.07.18
Calificare
Teodors Pukshe
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
4
30.07.18
Calificare
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Richards Emulins
0
3
2
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Richards Emulins
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
1
1
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavs Lukstins
0
4
1
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolfs Mednis
0
1
3
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksas Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Zenkevits
0
2
0
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
0
2
2
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Harrison Lombe
2
6
6
H2H
Toms Sutris
0
0
2
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Igor Karpovets
2
6
6
H2H
Andris Gudins
0
1
3
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nino Portales
2
4
6
7
H2H
Deivids Juksa
1
6
4
6
5
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Vaise
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
4
4
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marius Ruzgas
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Jesaibegjans
0
5
1
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
4
6
H2H
Janis Mellups
1
3
6
0
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Artur Kulibaba
2
2
6
7
H2H
Tadas Babelis
1
6
1
5
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
0
0
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Athanasios Bilis
0
1
0
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Teodors Pukshe
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksey Matsiush
0
3
3
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Adomavicius
0
1
2
Latvia F1 (Riga)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.07.18
Finală
Tadas Babelis/Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
3
10
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds/Rudolfs Mednis
1
4
6
1
30.07.18
Semifinală
Tadas Babelis/Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
3
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
1
3
6
7
30.07.18
Semifinală
Roberts Grinvalds/Rudolfs Mednis
1
w/o
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
30.07.18
Sfert de finală
Tadas Babelis/Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
4
10
H2H
Denys Klok/Matvey Minin
1
4
6
7
30.07.18
Sfert de finală
Roberts Grinvalds/Rudolfs Mednis
2
1
6
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
4
6
30.07.18
Sfert de finală
Igor Gimenez/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins/Mikus Losbergs
0
4
4
30.07.18
Sfert de finală
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut/Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
3
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Tadas Babelis/Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
6
H2H
Richards Emulins/Martins Rocens
0
4
4
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Roberts Grinvalds/Rudolfs Mednis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Julius Tverijonas
1
6
2
3
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
6
H2H
Teodors Pukshe/Daniel Soyfer
0
5
2
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Igor Gimenez/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov/Eduards Stefenbergs
0
0
1
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Luca Prevosto
0
1
3
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Tristan Meraut/Mateusz Terczynski
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Fernando Yamacita
0
5
3
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Arturs Lazdins/Mikus Losbergs
2
3
7
11
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Nino Portales
1
6
6
5
9
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Denys Klok/Matvey Minin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Deivids Juksa/Artur Kulibaba
1
7
1
1
8
<